COBI Saab JAS 39 Gripen (5820)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £38.99to £53.918 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Cobi Armed Forces 5820 Saab JAS 39 Gripen E
• Kit with 480 pieces
• Scale 1:48
• Available immediately
• Suitable for construction toys Complete sets & packs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Saab JAS 39 Gripen (5820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI SAAB JAS 39 Gripen E B0BB2NVNFZ
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 480 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5820 - Armed Forces - Saab Jas 39 Gripen E 480 Pcs
Cobi 5820 - Armed Forces - Saab Jas 39 Gripen E 480 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.73
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5820 Saab JAS 39 Gripen E Swedish Aeroplane Building Brick Model 480pcs
COBI-5820 Saab JAS 39 Gripen E Swedish Aeroplane Building Brick Model 480pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5820 Saab JAS 39 Gripen E Swedish Aeroplane Building Brick Model 480pcs
COBI-5820 Saab JAS 39 Gripen E Swedish Aeroplane Building Brick Model 480pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5820 Saab JAS 39 Gripen E Swedish Aeroplane Building Brick Model 480pcs
COBI-5820 Saab JAS 39 Gripen E Swedish Aeroplane Building Brick Model 480pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Saab JAS 39 Gripen E - COBI 5820 - 480 Bricks
Saab JAS 39 Gripen E - COBI 5820 - 480 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Building Sets, White, Large ‎5820
COBI Building Sets, White, Large, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
COBI SAAB JAS 39 Gripen E, 5820
COBI SAAB JAS 39 Gripen E, 5820, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cobi Armed Forces 5820 Saab JAS 39 Gripen E
Kit with 480 pieces
Scale 1:48
Available immediately
Suitable for construction toys Complete sets & packs

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Saab JAS 39 Gripen (5820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£45.73
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel