COBI Pennsylvania-Class Battleship Executive Edition (4842)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £140.00to £183.999 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Building Block Set
• Scale 1:300
• Build either USS Pennsylvania or USS Arizona
• 2100 pieces, suitable for ages 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Pennsylvania-Class Battleship Executive Edition (4842)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COB04842 - Cobi - Historical Collection - Pennsylvania - Class (2in1) EE COBI-4842
COB04842 - Cobi - Historical Collection - Pennsylvania - Class (2in1) EE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£140.00
£143.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
COBI Pennsylvania - Class Battleship 117895
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£141.41
Shipping: Free
Cobi - World War II - 2 In 1 Arizona + Pennsylvania Exec Edition (2088 Pcs) (... 4842
Cobi - World War II - 2 In 1 Arizona + Pennsylvania Exec Edition (2088 Pcs) (..., Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£154.34
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys Cobi World War II 2 In 1 Arizona + Pennsylvania Exclusive Edition - 2100 Pieces 117895
Cobi Toys Cobi World War II 2 In 1 Arizona + Pennsylvania Exclusive Edition - 2100 Pieces
prodImage
£155.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 4842 - World War Ii - 2 In 1 Arizona + Pennsylvania Exec Edition 2,088 Pcs
Cobi 4842 - World War Ii - 2 In 1 Arizona + Pennsylvania Exec Edition 2,088 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.28
Shipping: Free
COBI-4842 WWII Battleship 2 In 1 Arizona USS Pennsylvania Exec Ed Model 2088Pc
COBI-4842 WWII Battleship 2 In 1 Arizona USS Pennsylvania Exec Ed Model 2088Pc, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£160.19
Shipping: Free
COBI-4842 WWII Battleship Arizona USS Pennsylvania Executive Edition 2088Pcs
COBI-4842 WWII Battleship Arizona USS Pennsylvania Executive Edition 2088Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£160.89
Shipping: Free
Executive Edition - 2 in 1 Pennsylvania-Class Battleship - COBI 4842 - 2100 Bric
Executive Edition - 2 in 1 Pennsylvania-Class Battleship - COBI 4842 - 2100 Bric, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Executive Edition Pennsylvania Class Battleship 4842
Executive Edition Pennsylvania Class Battleship, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Building Block Set
Scale 1:300
Build either USS Pennsylvania or USS Arizona
2100 pieces, suitable for ages 6 and up

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Pennsylvania-Class Battleship Executive Edition (4842)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £3.55
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£141.41
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£154.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel