COBI Panzer VIII Maus (3138)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £84.99to £120.0512 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Panzerkampfwagen VIII Maus
• Material: plastic
• Parts: 1353
• Figures: 2 soldier figures
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VIII Maus (3138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Historical Collection Panzerkampfwagen VIII Maus
Historical Collection Panzerkampfwagen VIII Maus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
COBI PANZER VIII MAUS 135554
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£87.30
Shipping: Free
Cobi 3138 - World War II - Panzer VIII Maus 1353 pcs COB3138
Cobi 3138 - World War II - Panzer VIII Maus 1353 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
COBI 3138 Panzer VIII Maus HC: WWII 1:35 Brick Model 1353pcs
Enter the world of secret projects and build a model of the largest tank ever created. This impressive Panzerkampfwagen VIII Maus set is a real...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
COBI PANZER VIII MAUS 135554
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£91.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 3138 - World War II - Panzer VIII Maus 1342 pcs
Cobi 3138 - World War II - Panzer VIII Maus 1342 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-3138 World War II Panzer VIII Maus Battle Tank Building Brick Model 1353pcs
COBI-3138 World War II Panzer VIII Maus Battle Tank Building Brick Model 1353pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-3138 World War II Panzer VIII Maus Battle Tank Building Brick Model 1353pcs
COBI-3138 World War II Panzer VIII Maus Battle Tank Building Brick Model 1353pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-3138 World War II Panzer VIII Maus Battle Tank Building Brick Model 1353pcs
COBI-3138 World War II Panzer VIII Maus Battle Tank Building Brick Model 1353pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£91.79
Shipping: Free
Panzer VIII Maus brick tank model - COBI 3138 - 1353 bricks
Panzer VIII Maus brick tank model - COBI 3138 - 1353 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/35 Scale Panzer VIII Maus Model Kit
Cobi 1/35 Scale Panzer VIII Maus Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
COBI Panzer VIII Mouse ‎3138
COBI Panzer VIII Mouse, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£120.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Panzerkampfwagen VIII Maus
Material: plastic
Parts: 1353
Figures: 2 soldier figures
Scale: 1:35
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VIII Maus (3138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

planszowki
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£87.30
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel