COBI P-51D Mustang (5860)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI P-51D Mustang (5860)
from £19.99to £26.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: Mustang P-51 WWII
• Material: Building Blocks
• Parts: 150
• Features: Printed Blocks, Movable Elements
• Dimensions: Length 25 cm, Width 20 cm, Height 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI P-51D Mustang (5860)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 1/48 scale NORTH AMERICAN P-51D MUSTANG 152 parts #5860
Cobi 1/48 scale NORTH AMERICAN P-51D MUSTANG 152 parts #5860, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
COBI North American P-51D Mustang 1Y2113 B0CM8ZVB8X
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 152 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
COBI-5860 WWII Mustang P-51 Model Plane Building Bricks 150Pcs
COBI-5860 WWII Mustang P-51 Model Plane Building Bricks 150Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5860 WWII Mustang P-51 Model Plane Building Bricks 150Pcs
COBI-5860 WWII Mustang P-51 Model Plane Building Bricks 150Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII North American P-51D Mustang 5860
Historical Collection WWII North American P-51D Mustang, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Mustang P-51 WWII
Material: Building Blocks
Parts: 150
Features: Printed Blocks, Movable Elements
Dimensions: Length 25 cm, Width 20 cm, Height 15 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI P-51D Mustang (5860)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel