COBI Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet (5766)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £42.35to £49.993 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model of the Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet
• 543 building blocks for detailed construction
• 1:32 scale for realistic proportions
• Movable control surfaces and cockpit
• Includes pilot figure and display stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet (5766)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet B0FLQ5Q2QC
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
COBI Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet 5766
Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet brick plane model - COBI 5766 - 543 bricks
Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet brick plane model - COBI 5766 - 543 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model of the Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet
543 building blocks for detailed construction
1:32 scale for realistic proportions
Movable control surfaces and cockpit
Includes pilot figure and display stand
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Messerschmitt Me 163B Komet (5766)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel