COBI Messerschmitt Bf 109 G (5870)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Messerschmitt Bf 109 G (5870)
from £22.95to £26.997 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: Messerschmitt Bf 109 G in 1:48 scale
• Includes 125 building blocks for an accurate reproduction
• Movable parts: rotatable propeller, movable ailerons
• Historic aircraft of the German Luftwaffe in World War II
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Messerschmitt Bf 109 G (5870)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 5870 Messerschmitt Bf 109 G HC: WWII 1:48 Brick Model 125pcs
COBI 5870 Messerschmitt Bf 109 G HC: WWII 1:48 Brick Model 125pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5870 HC WWII Messerschmitt BF 109 G 125 KL. Plane 125pcs
Cobi-5870 HC WWII Messerschmitt BF 109 G 125 KL. Plane 125pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi-5870 HC WWII Messerschmitt BF 109 G 125 KL. Plane 125pcs
Cobi-5870 HC WWII Messerschmitt BF 109 G 125 KL. Plane 125pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5870 HC WWII Messerschmitt BF 109 G 125 KL. Plane 125pcs
Cobi-5870 HC WWII Messerschmitt BF 109 G 125 KL. Plane 125pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Cobi Messerschmitt Bf 109 G 1:48 Scale WWII Aircraft Construction Set 125pcs COBI-5870
Cobi Messerschmitt Bf 109 G 1:48 Scale WWII Aircraft Construction Set 125pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/48 Scale Messerschmitt Bf 109 G Model Kit
Cobi 1/48 Scale Messerschmitt Bf 109 G Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Messerschmitt Bf 109 G
Historical Collection Messerschmitt Bf 109 G, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Messerschmitt Bf 109 G in 1:48 scale
Includes 125 building blocks for an accurate reproduction
Movable parts: rotatable propeller, movable ailerons
Historic aircraft of the German Luftwaffe in World War II
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Messerschmitt Bf 109 G (5870)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel