COBI HMS Belfast (4844)

Manufacturer: COBI
• COBI 4844 HMS Belfast
• Model approx. 64 cm long
• Movable elements such as deck guns, artillery turrets, rudder, and propeller
• Includes black stand and plaque with name and scale
Show all product details
Best Prices
£80.32
Shipping: £9.00
Best Prices
£100.32
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI HMS Belfast 5902251048440
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1517 elements
prodImage
£80.32
£89.32
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
COBI HMS Belfast 117891
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1517 elements
prodImage
£100.32
Shipping: Free
COBI HMS Belfast 5902251048440
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1517 elements
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
COBI HMS Belfast 117891
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1517 elements
prodImage
£101.24
Shipping: Free
Cobi 4844 - World War II - HMS Belfast Light Cruiser 1,517 pcs
Cobi 4844 - World War II - HMS Belfast Light Cruiser 1,517 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
COBI 4844 HC WWII HMS Belfast Battleship 1515pcs
COBI 4844 HC WWII HMS Belfast Battleship 1515pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys World War II HMS BELFAST LIGHT CRUISER 1,515 Pieces Toys 4844
Cobi Toys World War II HMS BELFAST LIGHT CRUISER 1,515 Pieces Toys
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi ''HMS Belfast" World War II British Cruiser 1:300 (1517 Blocks) 4844
Cobi ''HMS Belfast" World War II British Cruiser 1:300 (1517 Blocks) 4844, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
HMS Belfast - COBI 4844 - 1517 Bricks
HMS Belfast - COBI 4844 - 1517 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
COBI 4844 HMS Belfast
Model approx. 64 cm long
Movable elements such as deck guns, artillery turrets, rudder, and propeller
Includes black stand and plaque with name and scale

Price History

1M 3M
COBI HMS Belfast (4844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£80.32
Shipping: £9.00
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£100.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel