COBI Heavy platform truck type SSYS (6284)

• Four-axle German railway flatcar
• Transport of vehicles and loads up to 50 tons
• Model scale 1:35, compatible with the COBI collection
• Includes movable carts and detailed prints
• Set includes three straight track sections, length approx. 39 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Schwerer Plattformwagen Type SSYS 6284
COBI Schwerer Plattformwagen Type SSYS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
COBI Schwerer Plattformwagen Type SSYS
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
COBI Schwerer Plattformwagen Type SSYS, Brown,gray 123410
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 424 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Four-axle German railway flatcar
Transport of vehicles and loads up to 50 tons
Model scale 1:35, compatible with the COBI collection
Includes movable carts and detailed prints
Set includes three straight track sections, length approx. 39 cm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Heavy platform truck type SSYS (6284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI BWT Alpine F1 Pit Stop (1685)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma (2287)
£38.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2a Kombi (24617)
£35.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI M3 Stuart (3129)
£37.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 222 (2657)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Enemy Strike Jet (5921)
£37.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£37.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Panavia Tornado IDS (5894)
£46.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Hawker Hurricane Mk.I (5728)
£37.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel