COBI Fiat Abarth 595 (24524)

Price History
• Fiat Abarth 595 model in 1:35 scale
• 70 COBI bricks, printed building blocks, no stickers
• Authentic shapes of the Fiat Abarth 595
• Rotating wheels with tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 (24524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI COB24524 Fiat Plastic Model kit, x 1Z0023 ,*
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Poland Model Number: COB24524 Package Weight: 110 grams, Manufacturer: Cobi
prodImage
£14.83
Shipping: Free
COBI COB24524 Fiat Plastic Model kit, x COBI-24524
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Poland Model Number: COB24524 Package Weight: 110 grams, Manufacturer: Cobi
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Car 1:35 Brick Model Kits Various Types NEW Compatible Blocks Car Fan Gift 24524
COBI Car 1:35 Brick Model Kits Various Types NEW Compatible Blocks Car Fan Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fiat Abarth 595 model in 1:35 scale
70 COBI bricks, printed building blocks, no stickers
Authentic shapes of the Fiat Abarth 595
Rotating wheels with tires

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 (24524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Patton M48 (3104)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 (24514)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI K2 Black Panther (3107)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Mega Pokémon Water Adventure (HXF79)
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI IS-2 (3098)
£14.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Leopard 1 (3105)
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Volkswagen Golf 1974-1983 (24613)
£14.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Volkswagen Golf GTI 1976-1983 (24615)
£15.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel