COBI Fiat Abarth 595 (24354)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £71.09to £79.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Dornier Do 17Z-2
• Pieces: 1,383 bricks
• Scale: 1:32
• Figures: 2 pilot figures
• Features: 100% printed elements, movable parts, new bricks for cockpit design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 (24354)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-24354 Fiat Abarth 595 Car Building Brick Model 1091pcs
COBI-24354 Fiat Abarth 595 Car Building Brick Model 1091pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
COBI 1965 Fiat 500 Abarth 24354
1965 Fiat 500 Abarth, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 Vehicle 1Y2150 ,*
1091 high-quality elements Car model in 1:12 scale: approximate assembled dimensions (length x width x height) 9.45 x 4.33 x 4.72 inches [240mm x 110mm x 120mm] Features a detailed interior, swiveling wheels and working steering wheel Clear and intuitive instructions based on illustrations and step-by-step directions Fully compatible with other brands of construction blocks, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
1965 FIAT ABARTH 595 1:12 COBI-24354
The sporty version of the iconic Fiat 500 was developed by the Italian sports car tuner and manufacturer Carlo Abarth and produced from 1958 to 1971.
prodImage
£78.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiat Abarth 595 brick model car - Cobi-24354 - 1091 bricks
Fiat Abarth 595 brick model car - Cobi-24354 - 1091 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Dornier Do 17Z-2
Pieces: 1,383 bricks
Scale: 1:32
Figures: 2 pilot figures
Features: 100% printed elements, movable parts, new bricks for cockpit design
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 (24354)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Kübelwagen passenger car type 82 (2803)
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel