COBI F-16C Fighting Falcon (5910)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £42.46to £49.197 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: F-16C Fighting Falcon
• Parts: 463
• Figure: 1 pilot in flight suit with helmet and oxygen mask
• Armament: Air-to-air missiles AIM-120 AMRAAM, AIM-9 SIDEWINDER, AGM-65 Maverick
• Scale: 1:48, Dimensions: 310 x 225 x 115
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16C Fighting Falcon (5910)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
F-16®C FIGHTING FALCON (PL), 310 mm x 225 mm x 115 mm B0FPX14CV3
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5910 Polish F-16C Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 463pcs
COBI-5910 Polish F-16C Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 463pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
F-16®C FIGHTING FALCON (PL), 310 mm x 225 mm x 115 mm 1Z47 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£47.92
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces F-16C (R) Fighting Falcon PL
Armed Forces F-16C (R) Fighting Falcon PL, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
F-16®C FIGHTING FALCON (PL), 310 mm x 225 mm x 115 mm 1Z47 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5910 Polish F-16C Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 463pcs
COBI-5910 Polish F-16C Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 463pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5910 Polish F-16C Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 463pcs
COBI-5910 Polish F-16C Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 463pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-16C Fighting Falcon
Parts: 463
Figure: 1 pilot in flight suit with helmet and oxygen mask
Armament: Air-to-air missiles AIM-120 AMRAAM, AIM-9 SIDEWINDER, AGM-65 Maverick
Scale: 1:48, Dimensions: 310 x 225 x 115
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16C Fighting Falcon (5910)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£47.92
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel