COBI F-16AM Fighting Falcon (5896)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £47.99to £49.993 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: F-16 AM Fighting Falcon
• Material: COBI building blocks
• Accessories: Figure of a Dutch pilot, removable armament
• Dimensions: Length 31 cm, Width 22 cm, Height 11.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16AM Fighting Falcon (5896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Armed Forces F-16AM Fighting Falcon 5896
Armed Forces F-16AM Fighting Falcon, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
F-16 AM FIGHTING FALCON B0DFFP4TTQ
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
F-16 AM Fighting Falcon plane brick model - COBI 5896 - 425 bricks
F-16 AM Fighting Falcon plane brick model - COBI 5896 - 425 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-16 AM Fighting Falcon
Material: COBI building blocks
Accessories: Figure of a Dutch pilot, removable armament
Dimensions: Length 31 cm, Width 22 cm, Height 11.5 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16AM Fighting Falcon (5896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel