COBI F-16AM Fighting Falcon (5893)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £44.90to £53.334 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: F-16C Fighting Falcon
• Number of parts: 500
• Scale: 1:48
• Features: Removable armament, figure of a Ukrainian pilot
• Display stand with plaque and flag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16AM Fighting Falcon (5893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI - Armed Forces - F-16C FIGHTING FALCON (UA) COBI-5893
Cobi - Armed Forces - F-16C FIGHTING FALCON (UA) Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Cobi
prodImage
£44.90
£55.52
Shipping: £10.62
with shipping: £10.62
COBI Armed Forces F-16AM Fighting Falcon
Armed Forces F-16AM Fighting Falcon, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
F-16 AM Fighting Falcon plane brick model - COBI 5893 - 500 bricks
F-16 AM Fighting Falcon plane brick model - COBI 5893 - 500 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces F-16AM Fighting Falcon
ArmedForcesF-16AMFightingFalcon
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-16C Fighting Falcon
Number of parts: 500
Scale: 1:48
Features: Removable armament, figure of a Ukrainian pilot
Display stand with plaque and flag
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16AM Fighting Falcon (5893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: £10.62
planszowki
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel