COBI BM-13 Katyusha ZIS-6 (2280)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI BM-13 Katyusha ZIS-6 (2280)
from £39.93to £47.996 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model: BM-13 Katyusha (ZIS-6)
• Scale: 1:35
• Number of parts: 440
• Features: rotating wheels, adjustable launcher angle, opening vehicle cabin, removable rockets
• Includes two figures: an officer and a corporal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI BM-13 Katyusha ZIS-6 (2280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI BM - 13 Katyusha (ZIS 6) 118644
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 440 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
COBI-2280 WWII Bm-13 Katyusha Rocket Launcher Model Building Bricks 440Pcs
COBI-2280 WWII Bm-13 Katyusha Rocket Launcher Model Building Bricks 440Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2280 - World War II - BM-13 Katyusha (Zis-6) 440 Pcs
Cobi 2280 - World War II - BM-13 Katyusha (Zis-6) 440 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2280 WWII Bm-13 Katyusha Rocket Launcher Model Building Bricks 440Pcs
COBI-2280 WWII Bm-13 Katyusha Rocket Launcher Model Building Bricks 440Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
BM-13 Katyusha rocket launcher - COBI 2280 - 450 Bricks
BM-13 Katyusha rocket launcher - COBI 2280 - 450 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2280 BM-13 Katyusha ZIS-6 1:35 scale
Cobi 2280 BM-13 Katyusha ZIS-6 1:35 scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
£52.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Model: BM-13 Katyusha (ZIS-6)
Scale: 1:35
Number of parts: 440
Features: rotating wheels, adjustable launcher angle, opening vehicle cabin, removable rockets
Includes two figures: an officer and a corporal

Price History

1M 3M
COBI BM-13 Katyusha ZIS-6 (2280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel