COBI 1942 Ambulance WC-54 (2257)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £21.49to £26.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• COBI Building Block Set
• Scale 1:35
• Compatible with other brands
• Model dimensions: 16 cm x 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI 1942 Ambulance WC-54 (2257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOULDKING COBI-2257 WWII US Army Dodge WC-54 Ambulance Truck Building Model 293pcs
COBI-2257 WWII US Army Dodge WC-54 Ambulance Truck Building Model 293pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
COBI 1942 Ambulance WC 54 1Z72 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 293 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
COBI 1942 Ambulance WC 54 B0971J12KL
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 293 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
COBI 1942 Ambulance WC 54 1Z72 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 293 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
COBI WWII Ambulance WC 54 2257
WWII Ambulance WC 54, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
COBI Building Block Set
Scale 1:35
Compatible with other brands
Model dimensions: 16 cm x 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI 1942 Ambulance WC-54 (2257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel