CMP Unlimitech Women's Jacket (35W2526)

• Women's jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof, taped seams
• Hood: Adjustable, integrated weather protection brim
• Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 MVP
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski jacket CMP Unlimitech PrimaLoft MAG13959055
Unlimitech jacket designed for the most adventurous outings, off the beaten track. On these occasions, you need to have highly protective technical equipment that is able to insulate the body from snow and moisture while keeping you feeling good. To meet these needs, the model has fully taped seams and features the Clima Protect membrane between the fabrics, for guaranteed protection from the wind and weather. The performance is also enhanced by the water-repellent treatment. The jacket is made from twill with PrimaLoft Black Rise padding. It has an inner snow skirt, a ventilation zip under the arms for greater breathability, adjustable cuffs with Velcro and Lycra inner cuffs with thumb-hole openings. The hood built into the high collar offers additional protection from the elements. The jacket has a comfortable cut and a colour-block effect, which is completed by two side pockets and a pocket on the forearm for your ski pass.
prodImage
£112.44
£129.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket CMP Unlimitech PrimaLoft MAG13959059
prodImage
£112.44
£129.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket CMP Unlimitech PrimaLoft MAG13959060
prodImage
£112.44
£129.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket CMP Unlimitech PrimaLoft MAG13959056
prodImage
£112.44
£129.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket CMP Unlimitech PrimaLoft MAG13959058
prodImage
£112.44
£129.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket CMP Unlimitech PrimaLoft MAG13959054
prodImage
£112.44
£129.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof, taped seams
Hood: Adjustable, integrated weather protection brim
Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 MVP

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Compare Prices
44 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Black Diamond Impulse
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spyder Boy's Ambush
£108.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
prodImage
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel