CMP Softshell ski overall women (1071345)

Price History
• Ski pants with Clima Protect membrane
• PFC-free, water-repellent technology
• Adjustable waist, reflective logo
• Internal gaiter, abrasion-resistant reinforcement
• Women's ski pants with thermal laminate, pre-shaped knees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Softshell ski overall women (1071345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP - Woman Salopette, Black, XL B009Y3XN26
8000 mm of water; breathability of 5000 g / m²/24 h Taped seams Elasticated quality With snow guard, edge protection Wind and Waterproof
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Ski Salopette, Black, C19 B01IPLHTMW
Overalls that ensure comfort when skiing Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof (WP 8,000) and breathability (MVP 5,000) PFC-free, water-repellent technology without the use of PFC fabrics Stretch Garment Adjustable waist with Velcro closure, two side pockets with waterproof zip, articulated knees, side opening at bottom of leg, reinforced trouser legs and internal snow guard.
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Women's ski overalls CMP MAG11669026
These women's softshell ski overalls are regular fit and combine the comfort of softshell fabric with the best technologies that CMP has to offer. This includes the integrated thermal laminate between the fabrics - ClimaProtect - which protects you from the elements without compromising the breathability of the garment. Numerous details enhance performance and improve usability: an adjustable waist with Velcro closure, two side pockets with waterproof zips, articulated knees, side openings at the bottom of the legs, reinforced trouser hems, and an internal snow gaiter.
prodImage
£75.87
£92.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski overalls CMP MAG11669017
prodImage
£83.15
£100.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
CMP - Woman Salopette, Black, XS B006G94KBY
Overalls that ensure comfort and excellent performance when skiing Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof (WP 8,000) and breathability (MVP 5,000) PFC-free, water-repellent technology without the use of PFC fabrics Stretch Garment Zip and button opening, elastic waist, adjustable by Velcro fastening, two side pockets with zip, reflective CMP logo at knee height, seams for an ergonomic fit, internal gaiter with Velcro fastener, button and elastic at the bottom, bottom leg closure with zip and button, abrasion-resistant reinforcement
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Salopette, Black, S B006G94KXC
Climaprotect tecnology Superior breathability MPV 5000 Waterproof WP 8000 and windproof Pfc free water repellent treatment Two lateral zip pockets and opening witty button and zip
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Women's ski overalls CMP MAG11669015
prodImage
£83.15
£100.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski pants with Clima Protect membrane
PFC-free, water-repellent technology
Adjustable waist, reflective logo
Internal gaiter, abrasion-resistant reinforcement
Women's ski pants with thermal laminate, pre-shaped knees

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Softshell ski overall women (1071345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leki Nordic Race Shark
£66.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Lole
£66.09
Compare Prices
27 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£58.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki PRC Shark
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£66.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£57.53
Compare Prices
58 offers
The North Face W Montana Glove
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Waterproof Overmitts
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel