CMP Softshell ski jacket for women (35W0236)

• Stretch softshell jacket
• Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, lining and padding 100% polyester
• Features: breathable, waterproof, water-repellent, adjustable drawstring waist
• Hood: detachable with faux fur
• Pockets: three external zip pockets, three internal mesh pockets, special pocket for ski pass
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's softshell ski jacket CMP MAG13970947
This stretch softshell jacket is a technical garment with a clean and sporty design, soft and comfortable fabric with Feel Warm Flat padding, which is lightweight, warm and high-performance, even in wet conditions. Among the fabrics, the Clima Protect thermal laminate ensures the WP 10,000 waterproofing and MVP 5,000 breathability ratings required during intense skiing. On the exterior, the water-repellent treatment prevents water from getting in. The drawstring on the waist for a better fit, the detachable hood, the three outer zip pockets and three inner mesh pockets complete the garment. Simply tuck your ski pass into the special pocket on your sleeve and enjoy the day on the slopes!
prodImage
£112.44
£129.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell ski jacket CMP MAG13970948
This stretch softshell jacket is a technical garment with a clean and sporty design, soft and comfortable fabric with Feel Warm Flat padding, which is lightweight, warm and high-performance, even in wet conditions. Among the fabrics, the Clima Protect thermal laminate ensures the WP 10,000 waterproofing and MVP 5,000 breathability ratings required during intense skiing. On the exterior, the water-repellent treatment prevents water from getting in. The drawstring on the waist for a better fit, the detachable hood, the three outer zip pockets and three inner mesh pockets complete the garment. Simply tuck your ski pass into the special pocket on your sleeve and enjoy the day on the slopes!
prodImage
£112.44
£129.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Hooded Ski Jacket CMP MAG13970787
This stretch softshell jacket is a technical garment with a clean and sporty design, soft and comfortable fabric with Feel Warm Flat padding, which is lightweight, warm and high-performance, even in wet conditions. Among the fabrics, the Clima Protect thermal laminate ensures the WP 10,000 waterproofing and MVP 5,000 breathability ratings required during intense skiing. On the exterior, the water-repellent treatment prevents water from getting in. The drawstring on the waist for a better fit, the detachable faux fur hood, the three outer zip pockets and the three inner mesh pockets complete the garment. Simply tuck your ski pass into the special pocket on your sleeve and enjoy the day on the slopes!
prodImage
£129.02
£146.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Stretch softshell jacket
Material: 94% polyester, 6% elastane, lining and padding 100% polyester
Features: breathable, waterproof, water-repellent, adjustable drawstring waist
Hood: detachable with faux fur
Pockets: three external zip pockets, three internal mesh pockets, special pocket for ski pass

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Compare Prices
44 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Black Diamond Impulse
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spyder Boy's Ambush
£108.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
prodImage
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£112.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£129.02
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel