CMP Altak 2.0 Child (30Q9674K)

Manufacturer: CMP
from £25.37to £50.0024 offersManufacturer: CMP
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Sneakers for kids
• Material: Synthetic and textile
• Closure: Elastic band
• Features: Padded entry, reinforced toe and heel area
• Sole: Flexible, slip-resistant outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Altak 2.0 Child (30Q9674K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Blue-Purple, 9 UK Child B0BCW3ZTJF
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Blue-Purple, 12 UK B0BCW2RGXW
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£25.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Blue-Purple, 7.5 UK Child B0BCW1HPST
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Royal-Acid, 11.5 UK B0CBRYHMQB
Hiking Shoes Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials Polyester lining, polyester and rubber insole and thermoplastic rubber outsole and midsole Sizes range from 25 to 32 Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Navy-Pink Fluo-A.Marina, 11 UK B07W82CZ2X
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with tpr inserts for better grip
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Altak Trail Shoe 2.0, Royal-Acid, 27, EU 27, UK 9, Royal Acid, 27 EU B0CBRYNG7Z
Hiking Shoes Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials Polyester lining, polyester and rubber insole and thermoplastic rubber outsole and midsole Sizes range from 25 to 32 Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Artic-Flame, 9 UK Child B0BCW5N6H3
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Blue-Purple, 11 UK B0BCW3Z56W
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Hiking, Jade, 9 UK Child B0CBRYKPDG
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Asphalt-Gloss, 13 UK B0916ZRT49
25% recycled pu upper Suede insole Cork midsole 3% recycled eva outsole Weight 25 g (42)
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Navy-Pink Fluo-A.Marina, 1 UK B07W5XP33M
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Lining: textile. Shoe width: medium neutral
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Asphalt-Gloss, 10 UK 12718568
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Asphalt-Gloss, 11.5 UK B0916ZB2FF
25% recycled pu upper Suede insole Cork midsole 3% recycled eva outsole Weight 25 g (42)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Blue-Purple, 10 UK B0BCW4T7XN
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Artic-Flame, 10 UK B0BCW3YFGZ
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Asphalt-Gloss, 12 UK B0916YJ5TT
Wide weft mesh upper at the leg for breathability Ankle support system Rubber toe cap for foot protection Cmp fullon grip rubber sole Fast lace lacing
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Artic-Flame, 11 UK B0BCW1PVZ6
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Artic-Flame, 13 UK 19069093
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Asphalt-Gloss, 11 UK B0916XRB2W
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Artic-Flame, 11.5 UK B0BCW1WPWF
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Artic-Flame, 12 UK 19069092
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Artic-Flame, 8.5 UK Child 19069087
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Blue-Purple, 13 UK B0BCW3TGFD
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids ALTAK Trail Shoe 2.0 Children’s Trainers, Blue-Purple, 11.5 UK B0BCW41J77
Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of greater softness and comfort Ankle support system Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers for kids
Material: Synthetic and textile
Closure: Elastic band
Features: Padded entry, reinforced toe and heel area
Sole: Flexible, slip-resistant outsole
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Altak 2.0 Child (30Q9674K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£40.92
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 32 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£40.73
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 75 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£30.72
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 65 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
CMP Elettra Low WP WomenCompare 18 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low Waterproof Men
£77.29
CMP Thiamat Low Waterproof MenCompare 1 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£33.29
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Nelson V
£25.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reebok Rush Runner
£25.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brütting Force V
£26.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£25.97
Compare Prices
233 offers
Asics GT-1000 10 PS
£26.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Patriot 13 GS
£31.21
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Runfalcon child
£26.10
Compare Prices
101 offers
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£27.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Duramo 10 men
£27.40
Compare Prices
37 offers
Puma Tazon 6 FM Men
£27.60
Compare Prices
40 offers
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel