Clouvou Masterseat

Manufacturer: Clouvou
from £389.99to £399.992 offersManufacturer: Clouvou
• Office Chair
• Load Capacity: 165 kg
• 4D armrests
• 3D headrest
• 360° swivel function
• Seat Height: 49 Centimetre - 59 Centimetre
• Seat Area Width: 52 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clouvou Masterseat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergonomic office chair, quantum flex mesh, seat slider, 4D armrests, 3D headrest, lumbar support, 135 degree recline - CLOUVOU MasterSeat UK_C_MS_BLK
MasterSeat – Comfort Worthy of Versailles CLOUVOU MASTERSEAT – ERGONOMIC OFFICE CHAIR WITH PREMIUM SUPPORT Tired of office chairs that...
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
CLOUVOU MasterSeat Ergonomic Office Chair [BEST RATED] Desk Chair 100% Adjustable | Computer Chairs & Gaming Chair Adults | Desk Chair For Home Office Chair Ergonomic | Up To 330lbs UK_C_MS_BLK
YOUR UPGRADE - MasterSeat executive office chairs comes with innovative 4D gaming chair armrests, luxury button control and are designed as a high-end swivel office chair for heights up to 195cm and weights up to 330lbs. BACK-FRIENDLY - Our ergonomic desk chairs won all tests against other office chairs for home office category and scored highly in office furniture thanks to its superior orthopaedic ergonomics and comfort. FULLY ADJUSTABLE - You can adjust the chair ergonomically to suit your needs thanks to the adjustable lumbar support, 4D adjustable armrests and 3D adjustable headrest. SILENT WHEELS - With super-quiet Blade Wheels, this office chair protects your floor while turning desk work into a wellness experience for your back. BREATHABLE MESH FABRIC - Your body will experience why Clouvou office chairs have become the best rated ergonomic desk chairs in every season. No more sweaty backs during work and study sessions.
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:49 Centimetre - 59 Centimetre
Seat Area Width:52 Centimetre
Specifications
Load Capacity:165 kg
4D armrests
3D headrest
360° swivel function

Price History

1M 3M
Clouvou Masterseat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Noblechairs HERO Black Edition
£399.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HJH Office Ergo Line II
£415.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akracing Core EX-Wide SE
£356.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akracing Core SX
£320.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Chariot
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Iskur X
£320.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
CleverSeat
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel