Cloud Nine Original Cordless Iron

Manufacturer: Cloud Nine
Cloud Nine Original Cordless Iron
from £179.00to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Cloud Nine
• Wireless flat iron with a battery life of up to 20 minutes
• Ceramic plates measuring 90×23 mm
• Vibration plates with 8000 oscillations per minute to reduce hair breakage
• 3 temperature settings from 160 to 200 °C for different hair types
• Magnetic charging cable for fast charging in about 90 minutes
• Automatic shut-off after 3 minutes of inactivity for safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Nine Original Cordless Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLOUD NINE The Original Cordless Iron Black | Cordless Hair Straighteners for Women | Wireless Ceramic Hair Straightener | 3 Temperature Settings | Revive Mode GL-IRON-CL-GS
CORDLESS HAIR STRAIGHTENER FOR STYLING ANYWHERE – Wireless design gives you complete freedom to style on the go without being tied to a plug. FULL-SIZED PLATES FOR SALON PERFORMANCE – Same plate size as standard straighteners delivers full styling performance without compromise, wherever you are. LONG-LASTING BATTERY WITH QUICK CHARGE – Powerful rechargeable battery delivers consistent heat performance for reliable styling on the move. REVIVE MODE FOR HEALTHIER HAIR – Plates vibrate 8,000 times per minute to reduce friction and direct heat contact while enhancing shine and strength. VARIABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROL FOR ALL HAIR TYPES – Three heat settings allow controlled styling while helping reduce unnecessary heat damage.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE Airshot and Original Cordless Iron Black
CLOUD NINE Airshot and Original Cordless Iron Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless flat iron with a battery life of up to 20 minutes
Ceramic plates measuring 90×23 mm
Vibration plates with 8000 oscillations per minute to reduce hair breakage
3 temperature settings from 160 to 200 °C for different hair types
Magnetic charging cable for fast charging in about 90 minutes
Automatic shut-off after 3 minutes of inactivity for safety

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Nine Original Cordless Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cloud Nine

Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Cloud Nine The AirshotCompare 5 Prices
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£138.43
Cloud Nine The Curling WandCompare 3 Prices
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron
£179.00
Cloud Nine The Wide IronCompare 8 Prices
Cloud Nine Contouring Original Iron
£249.00
Cloud Nine Contouring Original IronCompare 1 Prices
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£159.00
Cloud Nine The Touch IronCompare 14 Prices
Cloud Nine Original Cordless Iron
CLOUD NINE HAIR
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
cloudnine_outlet
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel