Clarks Orinoco 2 Style

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Lace-up ankle boots
• Heel height: 3.5 cm
• Upper material: smooth leather
• Lining: leather & textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Orinoco 2 Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Brown, UK 5.5) Ladies Clarks Lace Up Detailed Combat Style Boots Orinoco2 Style - E Fit
Ladies Clarks Lace Up Detailed Combat Style Boots Orinoco2 Style - E Fit
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Style Womens Brown Snuff, 3
Precise color: brown snuff Sole material: TR
prodImage
£104.63
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Style Womens Dark Brown Lea, 4 B0CQPGV7PB
Responsibly sourced leather upper Cushion plus part-recycled foam footbed Durable, cleated rubber sole
prodImage
£110.56
Shipping: Free
Clarks Orinoco2 Style Womens Dark Brown Lea, 5 B0CQPH15SZ
Responsibly sourced leather upper Cushion plus part-recycled foam footbed Durable, cleated rubber sole
prodImage
£112.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lace-up ankle boots
Heel height: 3.5 cm
Upper material: smooth leather
Lining: leather & textile
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Orinoco 2 Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Christmas
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/01/2024
|
I was very disappointed with these boots, the size was good (true to size), they looked lovely but they where very uncomfortable round the toe area, so I sent them back
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/01/2024
|
Perfect boots and perfect service
5.0 out of 5 stars Gorgeous boots!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2024
|
These boots were such a bargain. Beautiful soft leather. They’ll last for years.
5.0 out of 5 stars They look Fab and feel Comfy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2024
|
Classic style boots which go with everything. The fit is for rather narrow feet. They are sturdy and comfortable and they look gorgeous.
4,0 von 5 Sternen Let them break in
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2023
|
I am a loyal Clarks buyer. Their shoes are high quality, comfortable and great for semi-narrow feet like mine. I ordered my usual size, 41.5 (US 10). These boots are the Clarks version of Doc Martens. Therefore, the leather is a...View More bit stiffer than a normal Clarks boot. They felt tight when I first got them, especially in the heel. I adjusted the laces and because my toe was not hitting the end, I decided to attempt to break them in rather than returning them. The first wearing I got a blister. AView Less
With reviews from

Clarks Orinoco 2 Style Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£77.00
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£34.22
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 176 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£30.19
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 74 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 45 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 159 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 55 Prices
Clarks Wave
£25.79
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£51.60
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£48.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 24 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 85405-45
£54.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25237-41
£55.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26836-41
£51.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magnum Classic Mid
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25297-41
£54.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£55.50
Compare Prices
118 offers
Tamaris Chelsea boot 25491-41
£54.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Compare Prices
135 offers
Skechers Blaine Orsen
£54.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel