Citizen BM7624-82A

Price History
• Citizen Eco-Drive Men's Watch
• Solar-powered Quartz Movement
• Power Reserve 180 Days
• Matte Stainless Steel Case
• Water Resistant up to 10 bar
• Dimensions: Width 38 mm, Height 9.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen BM7624-82A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Citizen BM7624-82A Mens Wristwatch B0CSG8D93B
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen Men's Two Tone White Dial Bracelet Watch 7350801
The Citizen Eco-Drive watch combines clean, sophisticated design with solar-powered functionality that never needs a battery. Its white dial features gold tone markers and a date window, set within a distinctive octagonal bezel and three-piece case construction in stainless steel with gold tone accents. The two tone stainless steel bracelet provides a versatile look that moves effortlessly from work to weekend wear, while the mineral crystal protects the dial for long-lasting clarity. Powered by Citizen's solar technology, this watch harnesses light from any source to keep running, eliminating battery changes and delivering dependable timekeeping for everyday life. With 100m water resistance, it is built for swimming and snorkelling, giving you peace of mind whether you are at the office or by the pool. The analogue display and date function deliver practical functionality in a refined silhouette that suits smart-casual styling and formal occasions alike. Watch features:Analogue display. White dial. Case width 38mm. Stainless steel case. Two tone coloured stainless steel bracelet. 19mm lug width. Solar power. Eco-Drive. Water resistant to 100m. Fixed bezel. Date display. General information:Total weight of products approximately 117g. Packaging: BOX. Model number: BM7624-82A. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 4974374339911.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen Mens Multicolour Watch BM7624-82A Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 18dc7c6d-3778-4cd1-8f3a-ad6d9d6bbbe8
This Citizen Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Multicolour 38 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Multicolour Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Eco-Drive movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This Eco-Drive watches recharges itself in any kind of light, to run forever. This Analogue watch has a Calendar function: Date as well as Solar Powered and Luminous Hands High quality 21 cm length and 19 mm width a Multicolour Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 38 mm,case thickness: 10 mm, case colour: Multicolour and dial colour: White
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£189.95
£192.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Citizen Eco-Drive Men's Watch
Solar-powered Quartz Movement
Power Reserve 180 Days
Matte Stainless Steel Case
Water Resistant up to 10 bar
Dimensions: Width 38 mm, Height 9.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen BM7624-82A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1BER
£170.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Citizen AW1760-81W
£151.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-11XE
£150.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1750-85L
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8560-45L
£179.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Sports (BM8550-81AE)
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen BN0168-06L
£186.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM7108-22L
£131.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 14440-077
£128.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel