Citizen AW1641-81X

Manufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
Citizen AW1641-81X
from £171.00to £195.792 offersManufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
• Men's Watch
• Material: Titanium
• Movement: Eco Drive (no battery replacement)
• Water Resistance: up to 5 bar
• Weight: approx. 83g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW1641-81X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Eco-Drive Super Titanium Green Dial Solar AW1641-81X Men's Watch
Citizen Eco-Drive Super Titanium Green Dial Solar AW1641-81X Men's Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen Men Analogue Eco-Drive Watch B0C59L4FW9
ECO-DRIVE - Eco-Drive is a 40-year-old core technology from CITIZEN that generates power even in dim light, allowing watches to run for over six months even in the dark. This Analogue watch has a clendar function: Date, Solar Powered, Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width Silver Titanium strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 9 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Green Water resistant: 5 bars -Weight: 82 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£195.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Watch
Material: Titanium
Movement: Eco Drive (no battery replacement)
Water Resistance: up to 5 bar
Weight: approx. 83g

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW1641-81X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN4044-15E
£160.00
Citizen BN4044-15ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81
Citizen BM7251-53LCompare 3 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£412.88
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£370.95
Citizen NJ0180-80XCompare 3 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)
£469.49
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)Compare 5 Prices
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14L
£136.18
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen BN0200-81E
£321.05
Citizen BN0200-81ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0690-88L
£164.14
Citizen CA0690-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EECompare 2 Prices
Citizen JY8100-80L
£542.12
Citizen JY8100-80LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen AW1756-89A
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7430-89L
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BN0168-06L
£180.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE
£181.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
£138.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-777
£185.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-11XE
£152.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1761-89L
£129.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Sports (BM8550-81AE)
£144.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen AW1750-85L
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1641-81X
cwtime_uk2
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel