Citizen AW1756-89A

Manufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
Citizen AW1756-89A
from £179.992 offersManufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
• Men's Wristwatch
• Power Reserve: 240 Days
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Sapphire Crystal
• Bicolor Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW1756-89A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Eco-Drive Men Analogue Watch B0BS9RPWML
This high quality classic watch gives a comfortable feeling with its Stainless steel strap, it's perfect for every occasion -The Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date , Solar Powered High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Multicolour Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 10 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: White Water resistant: 10 bars -Weight: 126 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Citizen Mens Multicolour Watch AW1756-89A Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 2ff4e525-a2e7-4e23-a7cd-1ab6cfbc470b
This Citizen Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 42 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Multicolour Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Eco-Drive movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This high quality classic watch gives a comfortable feeling with its Stainless steel strap, it's perfect for every occasion -The Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date , Solar Powered High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Multicolour Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 10 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: White
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£179.99
£182.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Wristwatch
Power Reserve: 240 Days
Material: Stainless Steel
Sapphire Crystal
Bicolor Design

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW1756-89A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN4044-15E
£160.00
Citizen BN4044-15ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81
Citizen BM7251-53LCompare 3 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£412.88
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£370.95
Citizen NJ0180-80XCompare 3 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)
£469.49
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)Compare 5 Prices
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14L
£136.18
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen BN0200-81E
£321.05
Citizen BN0200-81ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0690-88L
£164.14
Citizen CA0690-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EECompare 2 Prices
Citizen JY8100-80L
£542.12
Citizen JY8100-80LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen BM8560-45L
£179.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BN0168-06L
£180.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Sports (BM8550-81AE)
£144.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen BM7430-89L
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-777
£185.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-11XE
£152.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1641-81X
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE
£181.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1750-85L
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88LE
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AW1756-89A
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel