Chipolino Illusion

Manufacturer: Chipolino
Chipolino Illusion
from £192.78to £192.795 offersManufacturer: Chipolino
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Stroller Illusion
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Foldable with 3D automatic folding
• Backrest adjustable to 3 positions
• Maximum weight: 22 kg, suitable for children up to 4 years
Show all product details
Best Prices
£192.78
Shipping: £13.99
Best Prices
£192.78
Shipping: £13.99
Manufacturer:
Chipolino

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chipolino Illusion Pushchair Foldable Adjustable Footrest Suspension Basket Colour: Black MAT_166082
Pushchair from birth and a maximum weight of 22 kg, handle made of high-quality material Lightweight steel frame, backrest can be adjusted to 3 positions, removable front bar 3D automatic folding with one hand, sun canopy with mesh window and pocket for accessories, wheels spring-loaded and releasable EVA tyre, additional handle for carrying as a suitcase when folded Front wheels swivel, 5-point safety belt, adjustable, adjustable leg rest, storage basket, rear wheels with left brake
prodImage
£192.78
£206.77
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Chipolino Illusion Pushchair Foldable Adjustable Footrest Suspension Basket Pink MAT_166083
Pushchair from birth and a maximum weight of 22 kg, handle made of high-quality material Lightweight steel frame, backrest can be adjusted to 3 positions, removable front bar 3D automatic folding with one hand, sun canopy with mesh window and pocket for accessories, wheels spring-loaded and releasable EVA tyre, additional handle for carrying as a suitcase when folded Front wheels swivel, 5-point safety belt, adjustable, adjustable leg rest, storage basket, rear wheels with left brake
prodImage
£192.78
£206.77
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
Chipolino Illusion Pushchair Foldable Adjustable Footrest Suspension Basket Colour: Green MAT_166087
Pushchair from birth and a maximum weight of 22 kg, handle made of high-quality material Lightweight steel frame, backrest can be adjusted to 3 positions, removable front bar 3D automatic folding with one hand, sun canopy with mesh window and pocket for accessories, wheels spring-loaded and releasable EVA tyre, additional handle for carrying as a suitcase when folded Front wheels swivel, 5-point safety belt, adjustable, adjustable leg rest, storage basket, rear wheels with left brake
prodImage
£192.78
£206.77
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Chipolino Illusion Folding Pram, Adjustable Footrest Suspension, Colour: Grey MAT_166086
Pushchair from birth and with a maximum weight of 22 kg, handle covered in high-quality material Lightweight steel frame, 3-way adjustable backrest, removable front bar One-handed 3D automatic folding, canopy with mesh window and accessory pocket, suspension wheels and detachable wheels EVA tyres, additional carry handle for carrying as a suitcase when folded Front swivel wheels, 5-point safety belt, adjustable leg rest, storage basket, rear wheels with left brake
prodImage
£192.79
£206.78
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Chipolino Illusion Folding Pram, Adjustable Footrest Suspension, Colour: Brown MAT_166085
Pushchair from birth and with a maximum weight of 22 kg, handle covered in high-quality material Lightweight steel frame, 3-way adjustable backrest, removable front bar One-handed 3D automatic folding, canopy with mesh window and accessory pocket, suspension wheels and detachable wheels EVA tyres, additional carry handle for carrying as a suitcase when folded Front swivel wheels, 5-point safety belt, adjustable leg rest, storage basket, rear wheels with left brake
prodImage
£192.79
£206.78
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Stroller Illusion
Material: 100% Polyester
Foldable with 3D automatic folding
Backrest adjustable to 3 positions
Maximum weight: 22 kg, suitable for children up to 4 years
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauck Uptown
£179.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ickle Bubba Aries
source: OnBuy
Ickle Bubba Aries
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco OHlalà 3
£174.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£213.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Silver Cross Pop 2
source: Amazon
Silver Cross Pop 2
£170.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chicco Cheerio
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergobaby Metro+ Deluxe
£237.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£239.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel