Chiba Cool Kids M

• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Cycling glove
• Gender: Unisex
• Clothing features: Breathable, Non-slip
• Material: 38% polyamide, 18% polyester, 18% polyethylene, 15% polyurethane, 11% elastane
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba Cool Kids M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Neon Pink, M 4283655
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Dinosaurs, M 6978870
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Neon Pink, M BE-3050518MNP
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Cat, M B0CK2V576W
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Monkey, L B0CK378M19
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Penguin, M B0CK39ZHLX
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Monkey, S B0CK2TRW7M
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Papillon, XS B09L4XS6M5
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Chameleon, M B09L4Z26NB
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Papillon, M B09L4ZWRB7
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling glove
Gender: Unisex
Clothing features: Breathable, Non-slip
Material: 38% polyamide, 18% polyester, 18% polyethylene, 15% polyurethane, 11% elastane
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba Cool Kids M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba BioXCell
£44.00
Chiba BioXCellCompare 24 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£53.08
Chiba Dry StarCompare 8 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£29.98
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£12.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso Jane
£13.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura SingleTrack glove
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ziener Curdt
£13.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura BaaBaa Merino Winter Sock Women
£11.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Kids Grody Gloves
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Contest Lady Singlet
£11.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Bike Wear Race Power
£14.83
Compare Prices
13 offers
BBB BBW-28 Racer
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Impulse Tights Women
£14.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel