Chiba Cool Kids L

• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Children's glove
• Material: 38% polyamide, 18% polyester, 18% polyethylene, 15% polyurethane, 11% elastane
• Machine washable up to 30 °C
• Palm with non-slip Griptec
• Backhand made of elastic, breathable materials
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Chameleon, L B09L4WT3QP
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Papillon, L B09L51WZWT
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Dinosaurs, L 6978869
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Neon Pink, L 4283654
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Chameleon, S B09L4YBT6H
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Papillon, S B09L4YJ3RC
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Chameleon, XS B09L4ZH5C4
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Children's glove
Material: 38% polyamide, 18% polyester, 18% polyethylene, 15% polyurethane, 11% elastane
Machine washable up to 30 °C
Palm with non-slip Griptec
Backhand made of elastic, breathable materials
Gender
Boys, Girl

More from Chiba

Chiba BioXCell
£44.00
Chiba BioXCellCompare 24 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£53.08
Chiba Dry StarCompare 8 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£29.98
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Downhill Long
£22.00
Chiba Downhill LongCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso Jane
£13.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Arm Warmer II
£12.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Kids Grody Gloves
£13.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB BBW-28 Racer
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Bike Cap
£10.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Curdt
£13.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Contest Lady Singlet
£12.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£13.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Bike Wear Race Power
£14.83
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel