Cellfast Basic 7.5 / 22.5 m (19-047)

Price History
• Irrigation set with expandable garden hose and 8-function spray gun
• Hose expands to triple its length under pressure and retracts after draining
• Includes quick couplings and universal connector for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Basic 7.5 / 22.5 m (19-047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cellfast (7,5 to 22,5 m (24.6 to 73.8 ft)) GARDEN HOSE PIPE EXPANDABLE HEAVY DUTY EXTRA LONG WATER SPRAY GUN 25FT-75FT UK
GARDEN HOSE PIPE EXPANDABLE HEAVY DUTY EXTRA LONG WATER SPRAY GUN 25FT-75FT UK the watering set includes the expandable hose, 8-functional hand...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Cellfast Expandable Hose Watering Set Garden Pipe 22.5m 15m 7.5m Connectors Shower Gun UK 19-047
Expandable Hose Watering Set Garden Pipe 22.5m 15m 7.5m Connectors Shower Gun UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Cellfast Basic Garden Hose Set, Flexible Water Hose, 8-Function Gun Shower, 2 x Quick Coupling, Universal Connection Garden Watering (22.5 m) BASICexpandablehose22.5m
▶ Irrigation set with expandable garden hose, 8-function gun shower, 2x quick-release couplings and universal connection ▶ The garden hose increases in length by about three times under pressure ▶ Thanks to the materials used, the hose is extremely light and at the same time very durable ▶ The fabric coating feels comfortable ▶ The technology used guarantees ease of use without kinks and tangles, Manufacturer: Cellfast
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Irrigation set with expandable garden hose and 8-function spray gun
Hose expands to triple its length under pressure and retracts after draining
Includes quick couplings and universal connector for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Basic 7.5 / 22.5 m (19-047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cellfast

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Spiral Hose Set (4647)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 25 m (13-100)
£27.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Flat hose set 38 mm 10 m (5005-20)
£26.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 2 (2.645-361.0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
JumpingBugzy
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel