Cellfast Basic 1/2" Garden Hose 30 m (10-401)

Manufacturer: Cellfast
Cellfast Basic 1/2" Garden Hose 30 m (10-401)
from £26.812 offersManufacturer: Cellfast
• 3-ply hose with yarn reinforcement
• UVand algae-deposition resistant
• Hose length 30 m
• Durable and flexible
• Burst pressure 25 bar, operating temperature -20 to +60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Basic 1/2" Garden Hose 30 m (10-401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cellfast Garden Hose 20m / 30m / 50m UV Resistant 1/2" 3/4" Durable Flexible 3 Layers HQ 1/2" 30m
Garden Hose 20m / 30m / 50m UV Resistant 1/2" 3/4" Durable Flexible 3 Layers HQ, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Cellfast Garden Hose 1/2" 3/4" 20m / 30m / 50m UV Resistant Durable Flexible 3 Layers UK 1/2" 30m
Garden Hose 1/2" 3/4" 20m / 30m / 50m UV Resistant Durable Flexible 3 Layers UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-ply hose with yarn reinforcement
UVand algae-deposition resistant
Hose length 30 m
Durable and flexible
Burst pressure 25 bar, operating temperature -20 to +60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Basic 1/2" Garden Hose 30 m (10-401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cellfast

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher SH 5 Suction Hose (2.643-100.0)
£26.57
Compare Prices
23 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 10 m (10-034)
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Liano TapFix Hose Holder (18590-20)
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler hose 15 m (154361)
£26.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel