Castelli Lowboy

• Gender: Men, Women
• Summer socks
• Features: Multi-texture knit, 200-needle construction, compressive midfoot support band, asymmetrical construction, cushioning pads under the ball of the foot, Meryl Skinlife yarns
• Suitable for leisure, road cycling, biking
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CASTELLI 4523091-001 LOWBOY 2 SOCK Men's Socks WHITE BLACK XL B0BRVP5F6W
Ankle edge in silver yarn High support density elastic band over the foot Antibacterial fibers q skin
prodImage
£12.17
£16.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTELLI 4523091-010 LOWBOY 2 SOCK Men's Socks Black White M B0BRVM56Z8
Ankle edge in silver yarn High support density elastic band over the foot Antibacterial fibers q skin
prodImage
£13.63
£18.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTELLI 4523091-010 LOWBOY 2 SOCK Men's Socks Black White XXL B0BRVN34ZF
Ankle edge in silver yarn High support density elastic band over the foot Antibacterial fibers q skin
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTELLI 4523091-010 LOWBOY 2 SOCK Men's Socks Black White XL B0BRVMHJX5
Ankle edge in silver yarn High support density elastic band over the foot Antibacterial fibers q skin
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTELLI 4523091-001 LOWBOY 2 SOCK Men's Socks WHITE BLACK XXL B0BRVN3C2C
Ankle edge in silver yarn High support density elastic band over the foot Antibacterial fibers q skin
prodImage
£14.37
£18.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTELLI 4523091-001 LOWBOY 2 SOCK Men's Socks WHITE BLACK XXL 17658893
Ankle edge in silver yarn High support density elastic band over the foot Antibacterial fibers q skin
prodImage
£14.37
£18.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTELLI 4523091-001 LOWBOY 2 SOCK Men's Socks WHITE BLACK M B0BRVMXJSG
Ankle edge in silver yarn High support density elastic band over the foot Antibacterial fibers q skin
prodImage
£14.65
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Summer socks
Features: Multi-texture knit, 200-needle construction, compressive midfoot support band, asymmetrical construction, cushioning pads under the ball of the foot, Meryl Skinlife yarns
Suitable for leisure, road cycling, biking
Gender
Men, Women

More from Castelli

Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£81.60
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£56.99
Castelli Squadra JacketCompare 45 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£109.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Mannaggia
£249.99
Castelli MannaggiaCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts Men
£142.81
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Bravo JR
£12.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£13.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Arm Warmer II
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Kids Grody Gloves
£13.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB BBW-28 Racer
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Bike Cap
£10.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Curdt
£13.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Jag
£10.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£13.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Jane
£14.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel