Castelli Gradient Jersey

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £43.23to £88.696 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Women
• ProSecco Micromesh main fabric for moisture management
• Mesh side panels for ventilation
• Velocity Rev2 material on the sleeves for a snug fit
• Full-length YKK Vislon zipper
• Contrasting pocket construction with 3 back pockets and reflective piping
• Smart fabric placement and construction for functionality
• Reflective details for visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Gradient Jersey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castelli Gradient Jersey Ivory CS210500654CLEARANCE
Castelli Gradient Jersey Ivory, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Tops, T-Shirts & Jerseys
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
Castelli Gradient Jersey Ivory CS210500654CLEARANCE
Castelli Gradient Jersey Ivory, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Tops, T-Shirts & Jerseys
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523040-125 Gradient Color Block Jersey Women's T-Shirt Gunmetal Gray/Silver Gray L B0BRVH4RTR
Short sleeve shirt YKK VISLON hinge Reflective piping
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4523040-125 Gradient Color Block Jersey Women's T-Shirt Gunmetal Gray/Silver Gray XS B0BRVFVRCX
Short sleeve shirt YKK VISLON hinge Reflective piping
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI Women's Gradient Jersey T-Shirt, Jade Green, S B08THQ9SL4
Made of breathable fabric Made from 3D mesh fabric Suitable for sports activities With side panels
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521050-075 Gradient Jersey Sweatshirt Women's Military Green XL B09QQHGTKF
Main fabric prosecco micromesh to keep you dry Side panels on the net for greater perspiration Velocity Rev2 fabric on the sleeves with tight fit and vivo -cut edges YKK VISLON covered hinged The internal elastic alive, positioned before the end of the 3 pockets, keeps them well adhering to the body
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ProSecco Micromesh main fabric for moisture management
Mesh side panels for ventilation
Velocity Rev2 material on the sleeves for a snug fit
Full-length YKK Vislon zipper
Contrasting pocket construction with 3 back pockets and reflective piping
Smart fabric placement and construction for functionality
Reflective details for visibility
Extended cut at the back
Castelli women's cycling jersey Gradient Jersey Ivory 97041
Weight: approx. 119g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Gradient Jersey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£43.21
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Siena
£47.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Essence Shorts W
£43.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Essential MTB Shorts Women
£42.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shirt III
£43.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
£36.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel