Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M170D-1AER

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M170D-1AER
from £175.42to £234.953 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Radio-Controlled Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M170D-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO - Men's Watch LCW-M170D-1AER B00M9ZDTJ8
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£175.42
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Men's Watch LCW-M170D-1AER B00M9ZDTJ8
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£214.56
Shipping: Free
Casio Radio Controlled Mens Silver Watch LCW-M170D-1AER Stainless Steel - One Size e564842d-a9f1-42e3-a140-4f27d449af2c
This Casio Radio Controlled Analogue-Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 40 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Solar Powered movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watch has an extended battery of up to 10 years. This Casio is the ideal watch to accompany you wherever you go.-The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Solar Powered, Radio Controlled, Worldtime, Stop Watch, Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 18 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 40 mm, case thickness: 9 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£234.95
£237.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.2 mm x W39.6 mm x L46.4 cm
Weight:122 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Bezel:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Backlight:Yes
Radio reception:Yes
Lighting:LED
Watch Special Functions:Countdown Timer, Day Countdown, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M170D-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M170D-1AER
Amazon EU
prodImage
£175.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel