Citizen Eco-Drive (CB0250-84E)

Price History
• Men's Radio-Controlled Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen Eco-Drive (CB0250-84E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Eco Drive CB0250-84E Mens Wristwatch Radio watch & solar B09GKWWMJD
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£330.63
Shipping: Free
Citizen Mens Silver Watch CB0250-84E Stainless Steel - One Size 47c9a7b0-d17c-4a76-b639-a93ff9eb251d
This Citizen Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 43 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Eco-Drive movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This high quality watch has an Eco-drive technology (Recharged by any light source; no need for ever a battery) -The watch has a calendar function: Date, Radio Controlled, Solar Powered, Worldtime, Luminous Hands High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 43 mm,case thickness: 10 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£349.95
£352.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H9.9 mm
Weight:128 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Radio reception:Yes
Eco-Drive:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Radio Signal Receiver, World Time
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen Eco-Drive (CB0250-84E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN2038-01L
£472.90
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen EM1074-15D
£240.38
Citizen EM1074-15DCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8550-14A
£115.52
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8550-14ACompare 3 Prices
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£125.77
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19PCompare 2 Prices
Citizen CA0641-16X
£134.98
Citizen CA0641-16XCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57E
£379.58
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57ECompare 2 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (CB5000-50L)
£388.17
Citizen Promaster Sky (CB5000-50L)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£330.95
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0151-88M
£204.00
Citizen NJ0151-88MCompare 4 Prices
Citizen Promaster BN0151-17L
£178.81
Citizen Promaster BN0151-17LCompare 2 Prices
Citizen Eco-Drive (CB0250-84E)
prodImage
£330.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel