Casio Collection WV-58R-1AEF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Collection WV-58R-1AEF
from £39.99to £52.517 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Radio-Controlled Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: LCD
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: Resin, Stainless Steel
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour, 24-hour
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection WV-58R-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Watch WV-58R-1AEF Unisex Digital Wave Ceptor World Time RRP £54.90
Casio Watch WV-58R-1AEF Unisex Digital Wave Ceptor World Time RRP £54.90, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Watch WV-58R-1AEF Unisex Digital Wave Ceptor World Time RRP £54.90
Casio Watch WV-58R-1AEF Unisex Digital Wave Ceptor World Time RRP £54.90, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Radio Controlled WV-58R-1AEF Mens Wristwatch
This practical watch is perfect for all occasions. It’s a great gift for your relatives and friends -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Radio Controlled, Worldtime, Stop Watch, Countdown, Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 20 mm width Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 43 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: LCD Water resistant: 5 bars -Weight: 41 g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Casio WV-58R-1AEF Men's Waveceptor Radio Controlled Alarm Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital...
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Casio Wave Ceptor Mens Black Watch WV-58R-1AEF - One Size 313d6541-2c11-4288-b7e1-9c5946b947df
This Casio Wave Ceptor Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 43 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This practical watch is perfect for all occasions. It’s a great gift for your relatives and friends -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Radio Controlled, Worldtime, Stop Watch, Countdown, Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 20 mm width Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 43 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: LCD
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.51
£55.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Casio Waveceptor WV-58R-1AEF Radio-Controlled Watch
Casio Waveceptor WV-58R-1AEF Radio-Controlled Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Casio WV-58R-1AEF Wave Ceptor Radio Controlled Watch with Resin Strap
Casio WV-58R-1AEF Wave Ceptor Radio Controlled Watch with Resin Strap, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£49.95
£51.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12 mm x W43.7 mm x L53.4 Millimetre
Weight:43 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:Resin, Stainless Steel
Other
Radio reception:Yes
Watch Special Functions:World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection WV-58R-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio Collection WV-58R-1AEF
carewholesale
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
micwin-2660
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
H S Johnson
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel