Citizen AT9030-55L
from £414.241 offer
Price History- Men's Radio-Controlled Watch
- Strap Material: Stainless Steel
- Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
- Dial: Yes
- Glass: Sapphire crystal
- Watch Material: Stainless Steel
- Crown: Yes
- Bezel: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Citizen AT9030-55L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Citizen AT8020-54L
£401.85

Bering 53739-002
£126.93

Casio LCW-M100TSE-1AER
£205.65

Regent FR-245
£118.75

Casio LCW-M100TSE-1A2ER
£247.12
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Citizen Men's Multi Dial Eco-Drive Watch with Stainless Steel Strap AT9030-55L B00K69X5UW
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed/polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)

£414.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diameter: | 44 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H12 mm |
| Weight: | 183 g |
| Dial: | Yes |
|---|
| Watch Clasp: | Safety clasp |
|---|---|
| Crown: | Yes |
| Bezel: | Yes |
| Solar Function: | Yes |
| 12-/24-Hour Format: | 24-hour |
| Calendar: | Yes |
| Strap Material: | Stainless Steel |
|---|---|
| Glass: | Sapphire crystal |
| Watch Material: | Stainless Steel |
| Radio reception: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Eco-Drive: | Yes |
| Watch Special Functions: | Alarm, World Time |
| Battery Operated : | Yes |
| Movement: | Quartz movement |
| Waterproof up to: | 100 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Citizen AT9030-55L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products