Casio LTP-B150L-7B1EF

Manufacturer: Casio
from £50.28to £67.284 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Casio women's watch
• Case: stainless steel, silver-colored
• Strap: leather, black
• Water resistance: 3 bar
• Dimensions: 22 x 25 mm, height 7 mm
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio LTP-B150L-7B1EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio TIMELESS COLLECTION Women LTP-B150L-7B1EF Unisex
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Acrylic Movement
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Casio TIMELESS COLLECTION Women LTP-B150L-7B1EF Unisex LTP-B150L-7B1EF-FBM
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Acrylic Movement
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Casio TIMELESS COLLECTION Women LTP-B150L-7B1EF Unisex
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Acrylic Movement
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Womens Black Watch LTP-B150L-7B1EF Leather - One Size dd1f33c8-e054-45a4-9e16-087c8756a2f3
This Casio Casio Collection Analogue Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Leather watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Classic and charming watch perfect for every occasion High quality 19 cm length and 13 mm width Black Leatherl strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 13 X 19 mm,case thickness: 7 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Silver
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.28
£70.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Casio women's watch
Case: stainless steel, silver-colored
Strap: leather, black
Water resistance: 3 bar
Dimensions: 22 x 25 mm, height 7 mm
Weight: 24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Casio LTP-B150L-7B1EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Timeless Collection LTP-1234PGL-7A2EF
£51.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Mirror Drop women's watch
£48.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150B)
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Sky Drop women's watch
£45.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
CALCULADOS
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.28
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel