Casio G-Shock GMA-S2100BA-2A2ER

• Watch
• Movement: Quartz
• Display: Analog, digital
• Water resistance: Up to 20 bar
• Date functions: Automatic calendar
• Stopwatch functions: 1/100 second, split time
• Alarm functions: Daily alarm
• Additional functions: 12/24-hour display, illumination, Neo-display, timer, world time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GMA-S2100BA-2A2ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio GMA-S2100BA-2A2ER G-Shock Watch 141354957
This sporty and trendy watch is a perfect gift for New Year, birthday,valentine's day and so on -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Timer, Worldtime, Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 22 mm width Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 42 mm, case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Blue and dial colour: Blue The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Casio GMA-S2100BA-2A2ER G-Shock Watch 141354957
This sporty and trendy watch is a perfect gift for New Year, birthday,valentine's day and so on -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Timer, Worldtime, Alarm and Light High quality 19 cm length and 22 mm width Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 42 mm, case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Blue and dial colour: Blue The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch
Movement: Quartz
Display: Analog, digital
Water resistance: Up to 20 bar
Date functions: Automatic calendar
Stopwatch functions: 1/100 second, split time
Alarm functions: Daily alarm
Additional functions: 12/24-hour display, illumination, Neo-display, timer, world time
Dial color: Light blue
Case color: Light blue
Band color: Light blue
Case material: Resin
Band material: Resin
Case diameter: 43 mm
Style: Basic, casual, classic, fashionable, sporty, vintage
Glass: Mineral glass
Special features: Unisex, water resistant up to 20 bar
Number of batteries: 2 pcs.
Battery/accu technology: Silver oxide SR 726
Features: Luminous hands
Band closure: Pin buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GMA-S2100BA-2A2ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Won't tell the time
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/08/2024
|
It's too complicated it's out of alignment and I've spent hours and searching through YouTube to get it to work and I cant, sending it back
Value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/06/2024
|
Love the watch I just wish the digital time was a little larger as it's a bit small to see at times
Gold and black make a great combo
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/06/2024
|
Love how shiny and gold the whole dial is, the shiny finish on the case and band complements well with the rest of the design, and makes scratches less visible
Great watch, easy to use.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/05/2024
|
Nice watch , perfect for beach A+++
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/05/2024
|
Nice watch , perfect for beach A+++
With reviews from

Casio G-Shock GMA-S2100BA-2A2ER Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
11
4
3
0
2
0
1

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 12 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.47
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil ES3988
£98.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3096)
£99.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3148)
£104.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3398
£99.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Citizen Sports FE1081-59E
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie ES5331
£106.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Jesse ES3020
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16937
£100.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4949
£110.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering Ceramic 32327-701
£100.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel