Casio Collection LTP-1302PD-7A1VEF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Collection LTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
from £49.001 offerManufacturer: Casio
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Brass
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection LTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO - Women's Watch LTP-1302PD-7A1VEF B0039UT5HC
Quartz movement Protective mineral glass lens Round Stainless steel case with specially coated marks on dial that allows clock hands to glow in the dark Stainless steel band with buckle Water resistance up to 50 m
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8.7 mm x W30.2 mm x L34.5 Millimetre
Weight:70 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Brass
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection LTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Mirror Drop women's watch
£48.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection LTP-1234PGL-7A2EF
£51.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Sky Drop women's watch
£45.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H371
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150B)
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection LTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel