Carson Servo CS-3 Low-Profile Waterproof MG/ 3 kg /JR

Price History
• Servo
• Operating voltage: 4.8 6 V
• Torque: 3 kg
• Dimensions: 38.5 x 19 x 25 mm, Weight: 35 g
• Waterproof, metal gears, low-profile design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Servo CS-3 Low-Profile Waterproof MG/ 3 kg /JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson 500502035 Servo CS-3 Low Profile Waterproof MG/JR, 3 kg 154521-4005299520358
Operating voltage: 4.8 - 6 V Operating torque 3 kg Plug-in system Graupner J/R, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Carson 500502035 Servo CS-3 Low Profile Waterproof MG/JR, 3 kg C502035
Carson 500502035 Servo CS-3 Low Profile Waterproof MG/JR, 3 kg. Servo CS-3 Low-Profile Waterpr.MG/3kg/JR 500502035 The waterproof Carson CS-3 MG...
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Carson 500502035 Servo CS-3 Low Profile Waterproof MG/JR, 3 kg tamC502035
Operating voltage: 4.8 - 6 V Operating torque 3 kg Plug-in system Graupner J/R, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Servo
Operating voltage: 4.8 6 V
Torque: 3 kg
Dimensions: 38.5 x 19 x 25 mm, Weight: 35 g
Waterproof, metal gears, low-profile design

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Servo CS-3 Low-Profile Waterproof MG/ 3 kg /JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£26.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£24.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya A-1J Skyraider
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Reflex Wheel Pro III 2.4 GHz 11.1V
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Fulda Multitonn 2 Wide Tire
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Miller Rock
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel