Canada Goose Trillium Parka
- Parka
- Material: Cotton, Down, Fur, Polyester
- Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Water-repellent
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Price History
1M
Canada Goose Trillium Parka
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Canada Goose Langford Parka
£1,325.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's Canada Goose Trillium Parka With Trim Hood Atlantic Navy - Size: 6 pvi_00mo1fug636zgb
Canada Goose Trillium Parka With Trim Hood Atlantic Navy. The warmest parka on the market, the Canada Goose Trillium Parka With Trim Hood is a must-have winter staple. This lightweight yet insulating jacket is made from durable polyester and cotton with a sturdy nylon shell. The long sleeves and hem is reinforced with nylon, while a toggle at the front allows you to adjust your fit. The zip and button fastening system makes putting on your coat an effortless task, while the front pockets provide convenient storage space.

£1,036.00
£1,040.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Trillium Parka With Trim Hood Atlantic Navy - Size: 10/8 pvi_03ekx1diiap58k

£1,036.00
£1,040.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Trillium Parka With Trim Hood 61 Black - Size: 10/8 pvi_00hthmah7n6wxt
Canada Goose Trillium Parka With Trim Hood 61 Black. The Canada Goose Trillium Parka with Trim Hood in Black is made of an outer fabric blend of polyester & cotton. It has a zip and button fastening for secure closure. The parka has long sleeves and includes the brand's signature arctic disc to the left arm.

£1,060.00
£1,064.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
| Button placket, Zipper |
| 2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Water-repellent |
| Yes |
| Cotton, Down, Fur, Polyester |
Price History
1M
Canada Goose Trillium Parka
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
141 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
good
|
16/09/2020
|
From Trustami
good
|
16/09/2020
|
From Trustami
good
5.0 out of 5 stars
Warm and stylish
|
27/02/2020
|
From Trustami
This is the warmest jacket I have ever owned, the hood is adorable with the fur. I just wish the zipper was a little easier to use, but I am very very pleased. I would repurchase.
1.0 out of 5 stars
DO NOT BUY THIS COAT
|
14/11/2019
|
From Trustami
I was VERY unhappy with this purchase. The fit was completely off. The coat feel like a giant garbage bag. The zipper never worked properly. I tried to return and was told I couldn't. I am now trying to re-sell it. What a...View More huge disappointment.View Less
Worth every penny!
|
15/01/2019
|
From Trustami
Military Green looks good if you are in a military. But for more of an elegant look, other colors look better.
Back
Next
Canada Goose Trillium Parka Review Summary
4.2out of 5
Based on 141 reviews
Popular Products