Canada Goose Lorette Parka Lady

Manufacturer: Canada Goose
Canada Goose Lorette Parka Lady
from £1,060.00to £1,276.0010 offersManufacturer: Canada Goose
• Down parka
• Material: Down, Synthetic fiber
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canada Goose Lorette Parka Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka With Hood Trim 63 Atlantic Navy - Size: 10/8 pvi_03rf32itlluxw5
Canada Goose Lorette Parka With Hood Trim 63 Atlantic Navy. The Canada Goose Lorette Parka with Hood Trim in atlantic navy warrants itself as a premium winter outerwear option. The outer shell of the parka is made from a blend of  polyester and cotton, providing durability and water-resistance. The design is hallmarked by the brand's classic arctic circle logo.
prodImage
£1,060.00
£1,064.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka With Hood Trim 63 Atlantic Navy - Size: 6 pvi_023yyiwvtokshx
prodImage
£1,060.00
£1,064.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka With Hood Trim 63 Atlantic Navy - Size: 12 pvi_01p8zsacueg75o
prodImage
£1,060.00
£1,064.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka With Hood Trim Black - Size: 6 pvi_01fi5dzog6e4tn
Canada Goose Lorette Parka With Hood Trim Black. We've made this Canada Goose Lorette Parka with Hood Trim the ultimate cold-weather coat by beefing up its fabric and adding a detachable hood. Constructed from a wool blend, it keeps you extra warm without making you too hot, even during the chilliest of temperatures. We then added a double-zip closure system, so it's easy to zip up when the weather really takes a turn for the worse. The Canada Goose brand patch on the sleeve as well as our signature embroidered logo complete its appeal.
prodImage
£1,080.00
£1,084.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka With Hood Trim Black - Size: 10/8 pvi_0167go0enw40kc
prodImage
£1,080.00
£1,084.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka With Hood Trim Black - Size: 14 pvi_038dv8gmtg3ao0
prodImage
£1,080.00
£1,084.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka With Hood Trim Black - Size: 12 pvi_03uihgur8v8xu3
prodImage
£1,080.00
£1,084.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka Atlantic Navy - Size: 10/8 pvi_03u5q6cph3zq8w
85% polyester, 15% cottonNon-detachable hood with fur trimDetachable fur trim with shaping wiresTwo-way zip closure and storm flapTwo zip side pocketsCanada Goose brand patch to the sleeveInterior backpack strapsRibbed cuffsTrue to sizeNavy2090L
prodImage
£1,276.00
£1,280.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka Atlantic Navy - Size: 6 pvi_02j7zbiqd0a3g5
85% polyester, 15% cottonNon-detachable hood with fur trimDetachable fur trim with shaping wiresTwo-way zip closure and storm flapTwo zip side pocketsCanada Goose brand patch to the sleeveInterior backpack strapsRibbed cuffsTrue to sizeNavy2090L
prodImage
£1,276.00
£1,280.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Canada Goose Lorette Parka Atlantic Navy - Size: 12 pvi_00renyihaarlav
85% polyester, 15% cottonNon-detachable hood with fur trimDetachable fur trim with shaping wiresTwo-way zip closure and storm flapTwo zip side pocketsCanada Goose brand patch to the sleeveInterior backpack strapsRibbed cuffsTrue to sizeNavy2090L
prodImage
£1,276.00
£1,280.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Synthetic fiber
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Canada Goose Lorette Parka Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Canada Goose Lorette Parka Lady
prodImage
£1,060.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£1,060.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£1,060.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£1,080.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel