Canada Goose Shelburne Parka

• Parka
• Material: Cotton, Down, Nylon, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canada Goose Girl's Womens Shelburne Jacket Black - Size: 7 years/8 years/9 years pvi_02djv6rcthcxey
The Shelburne Parka is crafted in recycled organic arctic tech, a fabric rooted in history within our story to provide maximum cold-weather protection. Featuring our signature snorkel hood and back venting with snaps for customizable mobilityColour: Black  Composition: 83% Polyester, 17% CottonCare: See Care labelFit: Regular FitFeatures:BlackAdjustable down-filled snorkel hoodPlacket with hidden snap-closure over two-way zipperTricot-lined chin guardInterior backpack straps for hands-free carryingAdjustable cuffs and snap closuresRecessed rib-knit cuffsBack vent with snap closureTwo exterior fleece-lined hand pocket with snap closuresOne interior zippered security pocket, two mesh drop-in pockets
prodImage
£1,325.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Womens Shelburne Jacket Black - Size: 6 years/5 years pvi_00buvb2o0xifun
The Shelburne Parka is crafted in recycled organic arctic tech, a fabric rooted in history within our story to provide maximum cold-weather protection. Featuring our signature snorkel hood and back venting with snaps for customizable mobilityColour: Black  Composition: 83% Polyester, 17% CottonCare: See Care labelFit: Regular FitFeatures:BlackAdjustable down-filled snorkel hoodPlacket with hidden snap-closure over two-way zipperTricot-lined chin guardInterior backpack straps for hands-free carryingAdjustable cuffs and snap closuresRecessed rib-knit cuffsBack vent with snap closureTwo exterior fleece-lined hand pocket with snap closuresOne interior zippered security pocket, two mesh drop-in pockets
prodImage
£1,325.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Girl's Womens Shelburne Jacket Black - Size: 10 years/11 years pvi_03m4j01y4pg9wn
The Shelburne Parka is crafted in recycled organic arctic tech, a fabric rooted in history within our story to provide maximum cold-weather protection. Featuring our signature snorkel hood and back venting with snaps for customizable mobilityColour: Black  Composition: 83% Polyester, 17% CottonCare: See Care labelFit: Regular FitFeatures:BlackAdjustable down-filled snorkel hoodPlacket with hidden snap-closure over two-way zipperTricot-lined chin guardInterior backpack straps for hands-free carryingAdjustable cuffs and snap closuresRecessed rib-knit cuffsBack vent with snap closureTwo exterior fleece-lined hand pocket with snap closuresOne interior zippered security pocket, two mesh drop-in pockets
prodImage
£1,325.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Down, Nylon, Polyester

More from Canada Goose

Canada Goose Trillium Parka
£1,036.00
Canada Goose Trillium ParkaCompare 3 Prices
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£270.00
Canada Goose Hybridge JacketCompare 2 Prices
Canada Goose Lorette Parka Lady
£1,060.00
Canada Goose Lorette Parka LadyCompare 10 Prices
Canada Goose Chelsea Parka
£1,116.00
Canada Goose Chelsea ParkaCompare 6 Prices
Canada Goose Shelburne Parka
prodImage
£1,325.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,325.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,325.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel