Camp Orbit Lock

Price History
• Carabiner
• Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load: 24 kN
• Transverse Axis Breaking Load: 8 kN
• Gate Opening: 17 mm
• Material: Aluminum
• Key lock
• Weight: 45 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camp Orbit Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camp Orbit Lock Carabiner - Orange CA-292901
Camp Orbit Lock Carabiner - Orange, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
CAMP Orbit Lock - Gunmetal - CA-292902-9005806
New screw gate is lightweight and easy to handle Optimized design increases strength without increasing weight Slim nose profile features our proprietary SphereLock closure Laser etched marking to indicate if the lock is open or closed
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: Free
CAMP Orbit Lock - Orange - CA-292901-9005804
New screw gate is lightweight and easy to handle Optimized design increases strength without increasing weight Slim nose profile features our proprietary SphereLock closure Laser etched marking to indicate if the lock is open or closed
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: Free
Camp Orbit Lock Carabiner - Gun Metal CA-292902
Camp Orbit Lock Carabiner - Gun Metal, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:45 g
Other
Key lock
Properties
Longitudinal Axis Breaking Load:24 kN
Transverse Axis Breaking Load:8 kN
Gate Opening:17 mm
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Camp Orbit Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camp

Camp Titan
£29.99
Camp TitanCompare 9 Prices
Camp Corsa
£86.22
Camp CorsaCompare 2 Prices
Camp Alpina
£100.64
Camp AlpinaCompare 3 Prices
Camp Orbit
£8.99
Camp OrbitCompare 2 Prices
Camp Solo 2
£44.99
Camp Solo 2Compare 1 Prices
Camp Goblin
£120.10
Camp GoblinCompare 1 Prices
Camp Janus Pro
£69.99
Camp Janus ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Neve 50 cm
£69.25
Camp Neve 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camp Energy
£43.21
Camp EnergyCompare 3 Prices
Camp Kinetic Gyro Rewind Pro
£133.64
Camp Kinetic Gyro Rewind ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa HMS Screw G2 M
£12.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Basic Chalk Bag
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ocun Eagle HMS Screw
£13.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
£9.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cassons Headband
£13.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Rocklock Screwgate
£12.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kong Chuy
£13.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel