Camp Ball Nut Size 2

Manufacturer: Camp
Camp Ball Nut Size 2
from £62.47to £62.942 offersManufacturer: Camp
• Camp Ball Nuts
• Weight: 31 g, 40 g, 49 g, 59 g, 74 g
• Span: min. 3 mm max. 16 mm
• Breaking Load: 8 kN
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Camp Ball Nut Size 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAMP Ball Nut N.2 red 2020 climbing nuts SF-42311256790
Rock Climbing Aid Climbing The smallest active protection in the world Color-Replacementd for fast identification Narrow depth fits shalllower cracks than traditional camming units
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
CAMP Ball Nut N.2 red 2020 climbing nuts SF-BUYBOX-41579324779
Rock Climbing Aid Climbing The smallest active protection in the world Color-Replacementd for fast identification Narrow depth fits shalllower cracks than traditional camming units
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camp Ball Nuts
Weight: 31 g, 40 g, 49 g, 59 g, 74 g
Span: min. 3 mm max. 16 mm
Breaking Load: 8 kN

Price History

1M
Camp Ball Nut Size 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camp

Camp Armour
£29.99
Camp ArmourCompare 1 Prices
Camp Corsa nanotech
£90.90
Camp Corsa nanotechCompare 1 Prices
Camp Ice Master Light
£37.40
Camp Ice Master LightCompare 3 Prices
Camp Kinetic Rewind Pro
£101.47
Camp Kinetic Rewind ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Janus Pro
£69.99
Camp Janus ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Solo 2
£44.99
Camp Solo 2Compare 1 Prices
Camp Lotus
£53.92
Camp LotusCompare 1 Prices
Camp Orbit
£8.99
Camp OrbitCompare 2 Prices
Camp Goblin
£120.10
Camp GoblinCompare 1 Prices
Camp Ball Nut Size 1
£53.71
Camp Ball Nut Size 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Rookie FB Complete
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Zephir Altitude
£64.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edelrid Giga Jul
£53.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Matik
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Vertex Vent
£65.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Climbing Technology Click Up
£64.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Vision
£65.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black Diamond Phoenix
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel