Camp Snap Digital Camera
Price History
1M
Camp Snap Digital Camera
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Camp Snap Pro Camera
£99.99

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20

Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99
£408.12

OM System Tough TG-7
£307.99

Nikon Coolpix P950
£532.14

Canon Ixus 285 HS A
£369.99

Sony DSC-RX100M7
£947.09

Ricoh GR IV
£1,210.00

Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ300
£680.88
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CAMP SNAP CS-V105GR-WW Compact Camera - Green & Black, Black,Green 10303664
8 MP sensor and f/1.8 lens give images a soft, film-style lookCustom vintage filters give your photos a unique look4 GB built-in memory stores up to 2000 photosUp to 500 photos per chargeBuilt-in LED flashScreen-free design
"1 to 3 days"

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Camp Snap Campsnap V105 8MP Compact Digital Camera - Brown 7626511
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.73W minimum and 2.96W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Campsnap V105 is a simple digital compact camera for photographers who want to capture moments without fiddling with settings. With no screen to distract, it encourages a point-and-shoot style that revives the spontaneity of film photography with digital convenience. The 8-megapixel sensor delivers clear, vibrant images, and the built-in flash with three modes adapts automatically to lighting. Rechargeable and reusable, it captures up to 500 photos per charge, ideal for day trips, events or casual street photography without battery worries. What makes this camera practical is how straightforward it is to use. Compose your shot and press the shutter. It supports PD fast charging for quick top-ups and weighs just 180g, slipping easily into a bag or pocket. The included 4GB microSD card gets you started immediately, with support for microSD and compact flash cards if you need more storage. With a maximum ISO of 1642, it handles low light reasonably well for a compact sensor. The package includes a USB cable for charging and transferring images and comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Model number CS-V105-BR-WW. Product specification:8 megapixels. Features:Maximum ISO 1642. Built-in flash. Memory card compatibility: microSD, compact flash. Includes 4GB microSD memory card. General information:Size H6.5, W11.5cm. Weight 180g. Depth 3.3cm (when switched off). Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included) . Colour: brown. Includes USB cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0850072309309.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Camp Snap Campsnap V105 8MP Compact Digital Camera - Black 7635526
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.73W minimum and 2.96W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Campsnap V105 is a compact digital camera that strips away distractions and gets you back to pure point-and-shoot photography. With no screen to fuss over, this black camera encourages you to capture the moment. Its 8-megapixel sensor delivers clear, vibrant images while the built-in flash offers three modes for different lighting. Lightweight and compact, it slips easily into a coat pocket or day bag. The rechargeable battery lasts for up to 500 photos per charge, and it includes a microSD card, USB cable, and charger so you're ready to go. This camera shines in its simplicity. No menus or settings to obsess over, just straightforward photography that lets you focus on your subject rather than your screen. The ISO reaches 1642, offering flexibility in low light without flash. It supports PD fast charging for quick top-ups between adventures and accepts microSD or compact flash cards to expand storage. Pocketable for everyday carry, it's a reliable companion for anyone wanting to rediscover spontaneous, screen-free shooting, backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Model number CS-V105-BK-WW. Product specification:8 megapixels. Features:Maximum ISO 1642. Built-in flash. Memory card compatibility: microSD, compact flash. Includes 4GB microSD memory card. General information:Size H6.5, W11.5cm. Weight 180g. Depth 3.3cm (when switched off). Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included) . Colour: black. Includes USB cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0850072309293.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
Shipping: Free
CAMP SNAP CS-V105BK-WW Compact Camera - Black, Black 10303670
8 MP sensor and f/1.8 lens give images a soft, film-style lookCustom vintage filters give your photos a unique look4 GB built-in memory stores up to 2000 photosUp to 500 photos per chargeBuilt-in LED flashScreen-free design
"1 to 3 days"

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Campsnap V105 8MP Compact Digital Camera in Green 7674824
Minimalist and robust design

£70.45
Shipping: Free
Campsnap V105 8MP Compact Digital Camera in Green
Minimalist and robust design

£70.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camp Snap Campsnap CS-V105 8MP Zoom Compact Digital Camera - Denim 8597962
Meet Camp Snap, the screen-free digital camera that's gone viral for a reason. Designed to help you capture the moment without missing it, Camp Snap gives you the nostalgic joy of film-style photography minus the film and waste. With its durable build, rechargeable battery, and included SD memory card that stores up to 2,000 photos, it's ready for every adventure. Choose your throwback style with built-in Instagram-worthy filters, or build your own! Every Camp Snap comes preloaded with our iconic "Camp Classic" filter, giving your pics that retro feel. But you can also download a variety of other filters to switch up your style. No screen. No distractions. Just point, snap, and later relive the surprise of what you captured. It's fun, freeing, and made for anyone who wants to be more present. Shoot all week on a single charge with the built-in Li-ion battery, delivering up to 500 shots per charge. A pre-installed 4GB SD card stores up to 2,000 photos ideal for holidays, festivals, or school trips. Easily transfer photos via fast USB-C to your phone or laptop in seconds when you're ready. Capture great photos effortlessly with an 8MP F/1.8 sensor and built-in LED flash, perfect for indoor and outdoor shots. Enjoy a nostalgic film-style look without adjusting settings, using built-in vintage filters or create your own for personalised photos. Small Enough to Go Everywhere At just 11.5cm x 6.5cm x 3.3cm, it slips into a coat pocket, a school bag, or a festival bag without any bother. The included USB-C cable works with any charger you've already got at home. Tough, straightforward, and ready to use straight out of the box. Model number CS-V105-DN-WW. Product specification:8 megapixels. Features:Built-in flash. Memory card compatibility: microSD, . Includes 4GB microSD memory card. General information:Size H6.5, W11.5cm. Weight 180g. Depth 3.3cm (when switched off). Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included) . Colour: denim. Includes USB cable, . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0850072309392.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Camp Snap Campsnap CS-V105 8MP Zoom Compact Digital Camera - White 8590787
Meet Camp Snap, the screen-free digital camera that's gone viral for a reason. Designed to help you capture the moment without missing it, Camp Snap gives you the nostalgic joy of film-style photography minus the film and waste. With its durable build, rechargeable battery, and included SD memory card that stores up to 2,000 photos, it's ready for every adventure. Choose your throwback style with built-in Instagram-worthy filters, or build your own! Every Camp Snap comes preloaded with our iconic "Camp Classic" filter, giving your pics that retro feel. But you can also download a variety of other filters to switch up your style. No screen. No distractions. Just point, snap, and later relive the surprise of what you captured. It's fun, freeing, and made for anyone who wants to be more present. Shoot all week on a single charge with the built-in Li-ion battery, delivering up to 500 shots per charge. A pre-installed 4GB SD card stores up to 2,000 photos ideal for holidays, festivals, or school trips. Easily transfer photos via fast USB-C to your phone or laptop in seconds when you're ready. Capture great photos effortlessly with an 8MP F/1.8 sensor and built-in LED flash, perfect for indoor and outdoor shots. Enjoy a nostalgic film-style look without adjusting settings, using built-in vintage filters or create your own for personalised photos. Small Enough to Go Everywhere At just 11.5cm x 6.5cm x 3.3cm, it slips into a coat pocket, a school bag, or a festival bag without any bother. The included USB-C cable works with any charger you've already got at home. Tough, straightforward, and ready to use straight out of the box. Model number CS-V105-WT-WW. Product specification:8 megapixels. Features:Built-in flash. Memory card compatibility: microSD, . Includes 4GB microSD memory card. General information:Size H6.5, W11.5cm. Weight 180g. Depth 3.3cm (when switched off). Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included) . Colour: white. Includes USB cable, . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0850072309323.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Camp Snap Campsnap CS-V105 8MP Zoom Compact Digital Camera - Pink 8560377
Meet Camp Snap, the screen-free digital camera that's gone viral for a reason. Designed to help you capture the moment without missing it, Camp Snap gives you the nostalgic joy of film-style photography - minus the film and waste. With its durable build, rechargeable battery, and included SD memory card that stores up to 2,000 photos, it's ready for every adventure. Choose your throwback style with built-in Instagram-worthy filters, or build your own! Every Camp Snap comes preloaded with our iconic "Camp Classic" filter, giving your pics that retro feel. But you can also download a variety of other filters to switch up your style. No screen. No distractions. Just point, snap, and later relive the surprise of what you captured. It's fun, freeing, and made for anyone who wants to be more present. Shoot all week on a single charge with the built-in Li-ion battery, delivering up to 500 shots per charge. A pre-installed 4GB SD card stores up to 2,000 photos ideal for holidays, festivals, or school trips. Easily transfer photos via fast USB-C to your phone or laptop in seconds when you're ready. Capture great photos effortlessly with an 8MP F/1.8 sensor and built-in LED flash, perfect for indoor and outdoor shots. Enjoy a nostalgic film-style look without adjusting settings, using built-in vintage filters or create your own for personalised photos. Small Enough to Go Everywhere At just 11.5cm x 6.5cm x 3.3cm, it slips into a coat pocket, a school bag, or a festival bag without any bother. The included USB-C cable works with any charger you've already got at home. Tough, straightforward, and ready to use straight out of the box. Model number CS-V105-PK-WW. Product specification:8 megapixels. Features:Built-in flash. Memory card compatibility: microSD, . Includes 4GB microSD memory card. General information:Size H6.5, W11.5cm. Weight 180g. Depth 3.3cm (when switched off). Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included) . Colour: pink. Includes USB cable, . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0850072309514.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Camp Snap Campsnap CS-V105 8MP Zoom Compact Digital Camera - Yellow 8596602
Meet Camp Snap, the screen-free digital camera that's gone viral for a reason. Designed to help you capture the moment without missing it, Camp Snap gives you the nostalgic joy of film-style photography minus the film and waste. With its durable build, rechargeable battery, and included SD memory card that stores up to 2,000 photos, it's ready for every adventure. Choose your throwback style with built-in Instagram-worthy filters, or build your own! Every Camp Snap comes preloaded with our iconic "Camp Classic" filter, giving your pics that retro feel. But you can also download a variety of other filters to switch up your style. No screen. No distractions. Just point, snap, and later relive the surprise of what you captured. It's fun, freeing, and made for anyone who wants to be more present. Shoot all week on a single charge with the built-in Li-ion battery, delivering up to 500 shots per charge. A pre-installed 4GB SD card stores up to 2,000 photos ideal for holidays, festivals, or school trips. Easily transfer photos via fast USB-C to your phone or laptop in seconds when you're ready. Capture great photos effortlessly with an 8MP F/1.8 sensor and built-in LED flash, perfect for indoor and outdoor shots. Enjoy a nostalgic film-style look without adjusting settings, using built-in vintage filters or create your own for personalised photos. Small Enough to Go Everywhere At just 11.5cm x 6.5cm x 3.3cm, it slips into a coat pocket, a school bag, or a festival bag without any bother. The included USB-C cable works with any charger you've already got at home. Tough, straightforward, and ready to use straight out of the box. Model number CS-V105-YL-WW. Product specification:8 megapixels. Features:Built-in flash. Memory card compatibility: microSD, . Includes 4GB microSD memory card. General information:Size H6.5, W11.5cm. Weight 180g. Depth 3.3cm (when switched off). Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included) . Colour: yellow. Includes USB cable, . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0850072309330.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Camp Snap Campsnap V105 8MP Compact Digital Camera - Green 7625756
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.73W minimum and 2.96W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Campsnap V105 is a refreshingly simple digital compact camera that strips away screens and complexity to bring back the joy of point-and-shoot photography. With its 8-megapixel sensor, it captures clear, vibrant images without any fussing about - just frame your shot and press the button. The screen-free design means you experience moments as they happen rather than through a display, whilst still enjoying the convenience of digital photography. It's rechargeable and reusable, capturing up to 500 photos per charge, and comes with a 4GB microSD card to get you started straight away. This compact camera makes photography accessible with its built-in flash offering 3 modes for different lighting, indoors or low light. Weighing 180g, it slips easily into pockets or bags for everyday carry. It supports PD fast charging via USB, so you can top up quickly between adventures. Compatible with microSD and compact flash cards, it handles ISO up to 1642 for good performance in varied lighting. With a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's a straightforward camera focused on capturing memories without digital distractions. Model number CS-V105-GR-WW. Product specification:8 megapixels. Features:Maximum ISO 1642. Built-in flash. Memory card compatibility: microSD, compact flash. Includes 4GB microSD memory card. General information:Size H6.5, W11.5cm. Weight 180g. Depth 3.3cm (when switched off). Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included) . Colour: green. Includes USB cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0850072309316.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
Shipping: Free
CampSnap Compact Digital Camera without Display - Memory for 2000 Photos - 10M Pixels - Rechargeable Battery - Vintage - Brown
Minimalist & robust design

£80.12
£86.30
Shipping: £6.18
with shipping: £6.18
Price History
1M
Camp Snap Digital Camera
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products