Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1.5 l + 1.5 l

Price History
• Kids' hydration backpack with 1.5 + 1.5-liter reservoir
• Anatomically shaped shoulder straps for kids
• Includes 1.5 l Crux hydration bladder
• Reflective strips for enhanced visibility
• Weight: 210 g
• Torso length: 30-40 cm
• Additional compartments for tools and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1.5 l + 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. Hydration Pack - Black/Flames, N/A
Crux delivers 20% more water per sip, with an ergonomic handle for easier refilling, and an on/off lever that makes it easy to prevent leaks Safety whistle built into sternum strap Reflective accents for visibility in low-light environments
prodImage
£37.66
£53.87
Shipping: £16.21
with shipping: £16.21
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. Hydration Pack - Black/Flames, N/A B01L8LQVNY
Crux delivers 20% more water per sip, with an ergonomic handle for easier refilling, and an on/off lever that makes it easy to prevent leaks Safety whistle built into sternum strap Reflective accents for visibility in low-light environments
prodImage
£38.10
£54.31
Shipping: £16.21
with shipping: £16.21
Lowest total price
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1,5L Hydrobag, Lavender B0BG8HPPVC
Integrated Tool Organization Secure Zippered Pocket Ventilated Harness Lightweight and Durable Materials
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1.5L Backpack, Digi Camo Black B0G6FPV4ZD
Total volume: 5 litres Air Support Back Panel BPA/BPS/BPF-Free Material: 200D ripstop nylon, C0 DWR Belt Size:71-116cm
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1.5L Backpack, Black 38623-001-OS
Total volume: 5 litres Air Support Back Panel BPA/BPS/BPF-Free Material: 200D ripstop nylon, C0 DWR Belt Size:71-116cm
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1,5L Hydrobag, Blue B0BG8JT4T2
Integrated Tool Organization Secure Zippered Pocket Ventilated Harness Lightweight and Durable Materials
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1.5L Backpack, Berry 38623-A02-OS
Total volume: 5 litres Air Support Back Panel BPA/BPS/BPF-Free Material: 200D ripstop nylon, C0 DWR Belt Size:71-116cm
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1.5L Backpack, Berry 151346613
Total volume: 5 litres Air Support Back Panel BPA/BPS/BPF-Free Material: 200D ripstop nylon, C0 DWR Belt Size:71-116cm
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
CAMELBAK Mini M.U.L.E. 50 oz Camelflage Backpack - 900 Camo/Multi-Coloured, N
The brand new Crux delivers 20% more water per sip, with an ergonomic handle for easier refilling, and an on/off lever that makes it easy to prevent leaks Breathable air mesh back panel for a lightweight, comfortable fit Reflective accents for visibility in low-light environments Stretch overflow storage compartment lets you easily stash a rain shell or extra layer Safety whistle built into sternum strap
prodImage
£65.02
£77.15
Shipping: £12.13
with shipping: £12.13
CAMELBAK Mini M.U.L.E. 50 oz Camelflage Backpack - 900 Camo/Multi-Coloured, N B07HJQXXVV
The brand new Crux delivers 20% more water per sip, with an ergonomic handle for easier refilling, and an on/off lever that makes it easy to prevent leaks Breathable air mesh back panel for a lightweight, comfortable fit Reflective accents for visibility in low-light environments Stretch overflow storage compartment lets you easily stash a rain shell or extra layer Safety whistle built into sternum strap
prodImage
£66.08
£78.21
Shipping: £12.13
with shipping: £12.13
Product Details
Kids' hydration backpack with 1.5 + 1.5-liter reservoir
Anatomically shaped shoulder straps for kids
Includes 1.5 l Crux hydration bladder
Reflective strips for enhanced visibility
Weight: 210 g
Torso length: 30-40 cm
Additional compartments for tools and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Mini M.U.L.E. 1.5 l + 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camelbak

Camelbak Arete 18
£35.00
Camelbak Arete 18Compare 10 Prices
Camelbak Circuit
£70.81
Camelbak CircuitCompare 7 Prices
Camelbak Crux Reservoir 1.5 l
£31.78
Camelbak Crux Reservoir 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
£69.99
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5Compare 13 Prices
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8
£145.84
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Crux Reservoir 2 l
£36.17
Camelbak Crux Reservoir 2 lCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l
£35.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak Crux Reservoir 3 l (7398829)
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Hydraulics LT 1.5 l
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Rim Runner 22
£45.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Streamer 1.5
£32.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Kitsuma 1.5
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Platypus Hose 2 l
£31.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Crux Reservoir 3 l (7398837)
£44.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: £16.21
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: £16.21
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel