Camel Active Houston Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Houston Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Men's Herren Regular Fit Houston Stretch Jeanshose Dunkelblau, Menswear-34/36 Jeans, Indigo, 34 W/36 L B0CRRXGJRW
Used Wash Look High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Regular Fit Houston Stretch Jeans Trousers, Dark Blue, 35 W/36 L B09RG2VKRQ
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W34/L32 CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-34/32_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488445 9Z55 Straight Jeans, Blue, W36/L35 CA-9Z55488445-42blaumittel-36/34_X
Camel active 5-pocket Houston made from a fashionable denim item Coarse look and decorative AMF stitching on the back pocket as well as a foot width of 39 cm 97 Percent cotton, 3 Percent elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip
prodImage
£68.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W34/L32 B01NAV6RDB
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£52.52
Shipping: Free
camel active Houston Men's Regular Fit Trousers with Structured Jeans, Beige, 34 W/36 L B09RF9KFYB
Upper material: cotton Fit: normal Boyfriend casual
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Regular Fit Houston Stretch Jeans Trousers, Dark Blue, 35 W/32 L B09RF95YGX
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W36/L30 B01MS9L7A8
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
camel active Houston Men's Regular Fit Trousers with Structured Jeans, Gray, 34 W/30 L B09RFJ1N42
Modern trousers from camel active
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Regular Fit Houston Stretch Jeans Trousers, Dark Blue, 34 W/30 L B09RG5LYM1
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488445 9Z55 Straight Jeans, Blue, W36/L35 B073SCDSKJ
Camel active 5-pocket Houston made from a fashionable denim item Coarse look and decorative AMF stitching on the back pocket as well as a foot width of 39 cm 97 Percent cotton, 3 Percent elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip
prodImage
£57.03
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488445 9Z55 Straight Jeans, Blue, W36/L32 B073SCWXGN
Camel active 5-pocket Houston made from a fashionable denim item Chunky look and decorative AMF stitching on the back pocket as well as a foot width of 39 cm 97 Percent cotton, 3 Percent elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Blue, W33 / L30 (Size: 33/30) B07GRMTY24
94 Percent Cotton, 5 Percent Polyester, 1 Percent Elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip Straight 4882359829
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
camel active Houston Men's Regular Fit Jeans, Blue, 38 W/32 L B0CSG86CVT
Complements your wardrobe For many styles Practical and chic
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Regular Fit Houston Stretch Jeans Trousers, Dark Blue, 40 W/36 L B09RGB7TKY
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Regular Fit Houston Stretch Jeans Trousers, Dark Blue (Night Blue), 33 W/34 L B08WWWFM4N
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's Regular Fit Houston Stretch Jeans Trousers, Dark Blue, 33 W/36 L B09RG67P5L
High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton
prodImage
£60.42
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488445 9Z55 Straight Jeans, Blue, W 33/L 36 B073SD2NBC
Five-pocket regular fit houston style with zip and button and a normal waist height Straight leg and a normal foot width as well as stone washed 97 Percent cotton, 3 Percent elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip Medium
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Green (Greencast 82), W36/L34 (Manufacturer Size: 36/34) CA-9829488605-82gruen-36/34_X
Zip closure The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg. Regular fit This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton.
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), 38W / 34L CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-38/34_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist height Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even after several washes outer material: Cotton care_instructions: Machine Wash style: Straight
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W32/L32 CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-32/32
This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. camel active Leather detail on waistband The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg.
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W34/L32 CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-34/32_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), W42/L32 (Manufacturer Size: 42/32) CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-42/32
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), W42/L32 (Manufacturer Size: 42/32) CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-42/32_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488445 9Z55 Straight Jeans, Blue, W 33/L 36 CA-9Z55488445-0042blau-33/36_X
Five-pocket regular fit houston style with zip and button and a normal waist height Straight leg and a normal foot width as well as stone washed 97 Percent cotton, 3 Percent elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip Medium
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), W42/L32 (Manufacturer Size: 42/32) B01N5RGY71
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488445 9Z55 Straight Jeans, Blue, W36/L35 CA-9Z55488445-42blaumittel-36/34_X
Camel active 5-pocket Houston made from a fashionable denim item Coarse look and decorative AMF stitching on the back pocket as well as a foot width of 39 cm 97 Percent cotton, 3 Percent elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488445 9Z55 Straight Jeans, Blue, W 33/L 36 CA-9Z55488445-0042blau-33/36_X
Five-pocket regular fit houston style with zip and button and a normal waist height Straight leg and a normal foot width as well as stone washed 97 Percent cotton, 3 Percent elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip Medium
prodImage
£73.14
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), 34W / 30L CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-34/30_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W35/L32 CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-35/32
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Houston Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Super
Great jeans at a good price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2020
|
Nice fit and cut
Good quality and very well put together.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2020
|
Always liked Camel jeans wash well and last for years and comfortableLeasure wear.
With reviews from

Camel Active Houston Jeans Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Fluid Full-zip Pants II S/S Men
£49.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
McKinley Malloy
£49.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£38.35
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levi's 506
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mustang Vegas Slim with Wash (1013707)
£47.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wrangler Dayton
£48.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Naturno
£51.13
Compare Prices
54 offers
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£68.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel