Camel Active Houston Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Houston Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), 36W / 34L CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-36/34
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£78.36
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), 36W / 34L CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-36/34_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£79.14
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W40/L32 CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-40/32_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W40/L32 B01N6T3UPV
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W40/L32 CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-40/32_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), 36W / 34L CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-36/34
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), 36W / 34L CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-36/34_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W38/L30 CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-38/30
This men's straight denim gives them a great wearing comfort thanks to its stretch content. Super pleasantly soft trousers with a high percentage of cotton. High-quality and comfortable men's jeans trousers with a perfect fit for men. camel active Leather detail on waistband The Houston fit has a low rise with a straight leg.
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488445 9Z55 Straight Jeans, Blue, W40/L33 CA-9Z55488445-42blaumittel-40/32_X
Camel active 5-pocket Houston made from a fashionable denim item Chunky look and decorative AMF stitching on the back pocket as well as a foot width of 39 cm 97 Percent cotton, 3 Percent elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), 38W / 32L CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-38/32_X
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 488445 9Z55 Straight Jeans, Blue, W34/L35 CA-9Z55488445-42blaumittel-34/34_X
Camel active 5-pocket Houston made from a fashionable denim item Chunky look and decorative AMF stitching on the back pocket as well as a foot width of 39 cm 97 Percent cotton, 3 Percent elastane Fastening: buttoned, zip
prodImage
£86.01
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black (Forever Black 9), 33W / 30L
5-pocket regular fit Houston style with zip and button and a normal waist Straight leg and normal foot width as well as Forever Black remains colourfast even with several washes Normal waist
prodImage
£86.01
Shipping: Free
camel active Men's 5-Pocket Houston Straight Jeans, Black, W38/L30 CA-9472488765-B_09schwarz-38/30_X
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Houston Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Super
Great jeans at a good price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2020
|
Nice fit and cut
Good quality and very well put together.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2020
|
Always liked Camel jeans wash well and last for years and comfortableLeasure wear.
With reviews from

Camel Active Houston Jeans Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£38.35
Compare Prices
12 offers
Levi's 506
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Naturno Slim
£49.25
Compare Prices
61 offers
Mustang Vegas Slim with Wash (1013707)
£47.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wrangler Dayton
£49.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Compare Prices
50 offers
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel