Calvin Klein 3-pack string - Icon logo (000QD5209E)

Price History
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• String Thongs
• Clothing Features: Breathable, stretch content, mid-rise
• Elastic Waistband: Yes, with logo
• Care: Machine washable, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein 3-pack string - Icon logo (000QD5209E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), 3XL B0C8FCD56T
STYLISH & FEMININE: These original Calvin Klein thongs with CK branding fit your body perfectly. They're the ideal pair for both sport and everyday wear. COMFORTABLE: Thanks to the stretch blend fabric, the mid-rise thongs fit very comfortably on the hips. The classic elastic waistband with logo adds a finishing touch to the minimalist design. MATERIAL & CARE: The soft thongs are made from 90% cotton and 10% elastane. They are machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. BREATHABLE: The items in the MODERN LOGO collection showcase iconic sporty designs. The cotton fabric ensures breathable comfort. EXCITING & NEAT: Created in 1968, the Calvin Klein lifestyle brand is known for its signature look and has been inspiring the fashion world ever since. The American brand is all about minimalist aesthetics.
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), 3XL B0C8FC6D46
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), XL B0C8FBC4QF
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), S B0C8FC5KJ8
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3-Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black/White/Grey - Size: 20/32in pvi_00qnk7qkisiv9c
Great-value 3-pack of women's Calvin Klein Modern Logo Thongs in black, white, and grey Soft and breathable everyday choice Made from a fine cotton stretch blend to provide great support Medium rise waist Flat edge leg finish Calvin Klein Modern Logo Waistband Fabric Composition: 90% Cotton / 10% Elastane These briefs can only be returned if unopened in original packaging, unworn and in the same condition as delivered, with all tags attached MPN: qd5209E-mpi Our Collection at Boxers and Briefs contain only the highest quality Calvin Klein Womens Underwear. One of the most popular ranges is the Modern Logo women's underwear range, and now we have the great-value 3-pack of black/white/grey Calvin Klein Womens Thongs, which range from size X-Small to 3Xl. Calvin Klein Women's Thongs Size Guide: X-Small (UK size 6, waist: 62-65cm, hips: 88-90cm), Small (UK size 8, waist: 67-70cm, hips: 93-95cm), Medium (UK size 10-12, waist: 72-75cm, hips: 98-100cm), Large (UK size 12-14, waist: 77-80cm, hips: 102-105cm), X-Large (UK size 14-16, waist: 85-88cm, hips: 110-113cm), 1XL (UK size 16-18, waist: 93-98cm, hips: 117-121cm), 2XL (UK size 18-20, waist: 99-104cm, hips: 122-127cm), 3XL (UK size 20-22, waist: 105-110cm, hips: 128-133cm).
prodImage
£32.30
£36.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Women's 3-Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black/White/Grey - Size: 18/32in pvi_017l2ja1w7qq2s
prodImage
£32.30
£36.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Women's 3-Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black/White/Grey - Size: 16 pvi_027l42gqccxqyf
prodImage
£32.30
£36.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Women's 3-Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Black/White/Grey - Size: 14 pvi_030t7kxorm4e3o
prodImage
£32.30
£36.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), M B0C8FB2PNG
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), L B0C8FB83BV
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, White (White/White/White), XXL B0C8F9S32S
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 000QD5209E-UB1-NOOS
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 Black Available in women's sizes. EU XL.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 000QD5209E-UB1-NOOS
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 Black Available in women's sizes. EU M.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 000QD5209E-UB1-NOOS
Calvin Klein Jeans Tanga briefs THONG 3PK X3 Black Available in women's sizes. EU L.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), XXL B0C8F9VHZ2
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), S B0C8FC5KJL
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Women's 3 Pack Modern Logo Thongs, Multicolor (Black/White/Grey Heather), M
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
String Thongs
Clothing Features: Breathable, stretch content, mid-rise
Elastic Waistband: Yes, with logo
Care: Machine washable, dryer safe
Material
Cotton, Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein 3-pack string - Icon logo (000QD5209E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel